» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
21. 03. 2017
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Hokej - Česká republika Extraliga, play-off1.56 4.34 4.40
Mountfield HK vs. HC Litvínov
17:2014519
2.Hokej - Slovensko Extraliga, play-off5.42 5.31 1.36
Nové Zámky vs. HC 05 Banská Bystrica
18:0001919
3.Fotbal - Skotsko League One1.22 5.23 9.38
Livingston FC vs. Stenhousemuir FC
20:4511011
4.Hokej - Slovensko Extraliga, o postup / o udržení4.01 4.89 1.48
HC 07 Detva vs. Dukla Trenčín
18:001910
5.Hokej - Německo DEL, play-off1.69 4.41 3.57
Adler Mannheim vs. Eisbären Berlín
20:005510
6.Hokej - Švýcarsko NLA play-off1.53 4.73 4.24
SC Bern vs. HC Lugano
19:45189
7.Hokej - Švédsko SHL , play-off1.75 4.06 3.54
Växjö Lakers HC vs. Malmo IF
19:00088
8.Hokej - Česká republika Extraliga, play-out2.08 4.20 2.61
PSG Zlín vs. HC Karlovy Vary
17:30347
9.Hokej - Slovensko Extraliga, play-off2.76 4.20 1.96
HK SKP Poprad vs. HKM Nitra
18:00347
10.Hokej - Švédsko SHL , play-off1.89 3.96 3.15
Frölunda HC vs. Skelleftea AIK
19:00257
11.Hokej - USA NHL1.63 4.38 4.41
Nashville Predators vs. Arizona Coyotes
01:00426
12.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying1.32 3.10
Lacko, Lukas vs. Kecmanovic, Miomir
15:00606
13.Hokej - Slovensko Extraliga, o postup / o udržení1.22 5.85 7.15
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. HK Skalica
17:00606
14.Fotbal - Anglie National League1.28 4.91 8.56
Forest Green Rovers vs. Solihull Moors FC
20:45606
15.Hokej - Finsko SM-Liiga, play-off1.82 3.97 3.35
Tappara Tampere vs. Ilves Tampere
17:30055
16.Hokej - USA NHL2.10 3.80 3.04
Detroit Red Wings vs. Buffalo Sabres
00:30145
17.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying1.26 3.52
Tiafoe, Francis vs. Bourgue, Mathias
21:30505
18.Tenis - WTA Miami, USA3.37 1.28
Minella, Mandy vs. Plíšková Kristýna
17:00055
19.Hokej - USA NHL2.56 3.90 2.36
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Boston Bruins
00:30145
20.Basketbal - EuroLeague Euroliga, skupinová fáze1.10 5.86
Fenerbahce Ülker vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18:45055
21.Tenis - WTA Miami, USA1.18 4.30
Peng, Shuai vs. Kovinic, Danka
21:30004
22.Fotbal - Belgie Super League, ženy1.07 7.35 17.36
Ladies Genk vs. DVC Evas Tienen Ladies
20:00404
23.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying4.23 1.19
Kicker, Nicolas vs. Lajovic, Dusan
19:00404
24.Basketbal - Dánsko Basketligaen, play-off1.02 8.55
Horsens IC vs. Randers Cimbria
18:30404
25.Basketbal - Champions League Liga mistrů, play-off1.17 17.29 4.66
Banvit Bandirma vs. MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:00134
26.Hokej - Německo DEL 2, play-off4.25 4.94 1.47
EHC Bayreuth vs. SC Bietigheim/Bissingen
20:00044
27.Basketbal - EuroLeague Euroliga, skupinová fáze1.07 6.92
Panathinaikos vs. EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
20:15404
28.Fotbal - Anglie National League1.48 3.93 5.93
Gateshead FC vs. Guiseley FC
20:45134
29.Tenis - WTA Miami, USA3.31 1.29
Errani, Sara vs. Bencic, Belinda
19:55033
30.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying1.54 2.31
Smyczek, Tim vs. Bemelmans, Ruben
20:40303
31.Hokej - USA NHL2.18 3.70 2.94
Edmonton Oilers vs. Los Angeles Kings
02:00213
32.Basketbal - Česká republika ZBL, play-off1.05 6.79
Valosun KP Brno vs. BK Brno
17:30303
33.Házená - Dánsko 1. liga1.53 8.48 2.87
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs. GOG Handbold
18:30303
34.Basketbal - Champions League Liga mistrů, play-off1.66 13.29 2.21
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs. Iberostar Tenerife
20:30033
35.Hokej - Německo DEL 2, play-off4.35 5.23 1.43
Wölfe Freiburg vs. Lowen Frankfurt
19:30303
36.Fotbal - Mistrovství Evropy U17 ME - kvalifikace1.54 3.71 4.76
Russia vs. Norsko
14:30033
37.Tenis - WTA Miami, USA1.13 5.04
Bondarenko, Kateryna vs. Badosa Gibert, Paula
20:30303
38.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying1.28 3.32
Youzhny, Mikhail vs. Becker, Benjamin
16:00033
39.Hokej - Rusko VHL, play-off1.71 3.78 3.57
VMF Petrohrad vs. Rubin Tyumen
17:00033
40.Fotbal - Anglie League One2.31 3.20 2.82
Oxford United vs. Bolton Wanderers
20:45303
41.Fotbal - Anglie, amatéři National League South1.14 6.12 12.25
Ebbsfleet Utd vs. Bishops Stortford
20:45213
42.Tenis - WTA Miami, USA, Qualifying2.23 1.59
Potapova, Anastasia vs. Cepelova, Jana
19:05303
43.Fotbal - Anglie League Two3.26 3.36 2.02
Morecambe FC vs. Accrington Stanley
20:45123
44.Odbíjená - Champions League Liga mistrů, play-off1.27 3.19
Berlín Recycling Volleys vs. Istanbul B Sehir Belediyesi
19:30202
45.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying3.34 1.28
Olivo, Renzo vs. Escobedo, Ernesto
15:00202
46.Tenis - ITF, muži Italy F5, Singles2.50 1.43
Chazal, Maxime vs. Tsitsipas, Stefanos
15:45202
47.Hokej - USA NHL3.00 3.96 2.07
Dallas Stars vs. San Jose Sharks
01:30022
48.Hokej - Finsko SM-Liiga, play-off1.94 3.77 3.13
Turku PS vs. HIFK Hockey
17:30202
49.Fotbal - Wales Premier League4.92 4.03 1.50
Gap Connahs Quay vs. The New Saints FC
20:45112
50.Tenis - ATP Miami, USA, Qualifying1.47 2.51
Kukushkin, Mikhail vs. Gombos, Norbert
20:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top