» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
15. 11. 2017
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.42 5.07 5.06
HC Kometa Brno vs. HC Pardubice
18:0012021
2.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.31 5.61 6.39
CSKA Moskva vs. Salavat Julajev Ufa
17:3018220
3.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.43 4.92 5.10
HC Plzeň vs. HC Chomutov
17:2015116
4.Futbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS kvalifikácia, play-off1.66 3.43 5.40
Austrália vs. Honduras
10:0012214
5.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, skupinová fáza1.13 5.04
BC. Unics Kazaň vs. BC Andorra
16:4513013
6.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.37 5.05 5.15
HC Kladno vs. HC Stadion Litoměřice
18:0013013
7.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.29 5.82 5.80
HC Frýdek-Místek vs. SK Kadaň
18:0021113
8.Tenis - ATP - ATP World Tour Finals, Londýn, skupina Pete Sampras3.35 1.28
Carreno-Busta, Pablo vs. Thiem, Dominic
21:0011011
9.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.50 4.55 4.68
HC Vítkovice vs. HC Dukla Jihlava
17:3001010
10.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.52 4.50 4.19
HC Karlovy Vary vs. HC Slavia Praha
17:30909
11.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.45 4.81 4.95
Mountfield HK vs. PSG Zlín
18:00819
12.Futbal - Brazília - Brazília, Serie A1.47 3.94 6.41
Cruzeiro MG vs. Avai SC
22:30088
13.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.21 3.93
Valencia Basket vs. EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
20:45077
14.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.21 3.95
Fenerbahce Ülker vs. BC Olympiakos Piraeus
18:45077
15.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.65 4.27 3.87
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ vs. HC Soči
17:00167
16.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.47 4.65 4.94
Jokerit Helsinki vs. Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk
17:30707
17.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.71 4.33 3.95
Pittsburgh Penguins vs. Buffalo Sabres
01:00156
18.Tenis - ATP - ATP World Tour Finals, Londýn, skupina Pete Sampras1.53 2.36
Dimitrov, Grigor vs. Goffin, David
15:00516
19.Futbal - Anglicko - FA Cup2.94 3.40 2.24
Tranmere Rovers vs. Peterborough United
20:45336
20.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy1.57 3.82 4.30
Linkopings FC vs. AC Sparta Praha
18:00415
21.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.03 9.04
Slovensko vs. Island
18:00505
22.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, skupinová fáza1.08 6.61
BC Lokomotiv Kubaň vs. Limoges CSP
18:30505
23.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, skupinová fáza1.08 6.65
Bayern Mníchov vs. Galatasaray SK
20:30505
24.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.89 4.01 3.43
Los Angeles Kings vs. Vancouver Canucks
04:30325
25.Basketbal - Europe Cup - Europe Cup, Group Stage1.62 2.16
FC Porto vs. Kataja Joensuu
21:30044
26.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.01 11.40
Maďarsko vs. Albánsko
20:00314
27.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.08 6.48
Taliansko vs. Chorvátsko
20:30044
28.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.07 6.88
Rusko vs. Litva
17:30404
29.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza2.14 1.63
Brose Baskets Bamberg vs. FC Barcelona Lassa
20:00134
30.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, skupinová fáza1.13 5.04
Darussafaka Cooper Tires vs. Paris Levallois
18:15404
31.Futbal - Srbsko - Pohár1.15 5.53 11.27
Partizan Belgrad vs. FK Rad Belgrade
18:30404
32.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.86 4.12 3.46
Winnipeg Jets vs. Arizona Coyotes
02:00404
33.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.91 4.17 3.25
Edmonton Oilers vs. Vegas Golden Knights
03:00224
34.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)2.34 3.70 2.48
Kalpa Hockey vs. Rauma Lukko
17:30314
35.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.85 4.02 1.92
HC Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs. HC Motor České Budějovice
17:30134
36.Florbal - Švédsko - Svenska Superligan1.30 6.19 5.07
Mullsjo AIS vs. IK Sirius IBK
19:00404
37.Volejbal - Poľsko - Liga Siatkowki1.02 8.38
PGE Skra Belchatow vs. Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
20:30404
38.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy4.42 3.84 1.55
FC Rosengard vs. Chelsea LFC
18:30314
39.Futbal - Litva - A Lyga, Championship Round1.14 6.00 11.57
VMFD Zalgiris vs. Utenis
19:00404
40.Hádzaná - Medzinárodný - EHF Cup, kvalifikácia1.02 19.20 10.53
TPSG FA Goppingen vs. OIF Arendal
20:00033
41.Hádzaná - Švajčiarsko - MNLA1.04 16.54 9.83
Wacker Thun vs. TSV ST Otmar ST Gallen
19:30303
42.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Shanghai Masters 20174.68 1.15
Mcmanus, Alan vs. Selby, Mark
07:30303
43.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Shanghai Masters 20171.30 3.24
Higgins, John vs. Yuelong, Zhou
12:30303
44.Basketbal - Slovensko - Extraliga7.32 1.04
Karlovka Bratislava vs. Slavia TU Košice
19:00213
45.Basketbal - Slovensko - Extraliga1.02 8.28
BK Inter Incheba Bratislava vs. BK Iskra Svit
18:00003
46.Hádzaná - Nórsko - Postenligaen (1. liga), ženy1.04 16.63 9.96
Molde HK vs. Glassverket
18:30123
47.Tenis - Challenger - Champaign, USA4.51 1.15
Nevolo, Dennis vs. Smyczek, Tim
23:00303
48.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.01 12.15
Bielorusko vs. Estónsko
16:00303
49.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.03 9.41
Turecko vs. Poľsko
17:30303
50.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, ženy, kvalifikácia1.01 11.50
Švédsko vs. FYR Macedónsko
18:30303

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top