» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
11. 09. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - FIBA MS1.18 4.25
Austrália vs. Česká republika
15:0023730
2.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - FIBA MS1.22 3.83
USA vs. Francúzsko
13:0022123
3.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.24 6.31 6.34
HC Dukla Jihlava vs. SK Kadaň
17:3013013
4.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL5.45 4.71 1.42
Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. CSKA Moskva
18:005712
5.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.34 5.19 5.47
HC Motor České Budějovice vs. HC Horácká Slavia Třebíč
17:3010010
6.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.92 4.27 1.64
Severstaľ Čerepovec vs. Jokerit Helsinki
18:00448
7.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár15.57 7.18 1.08
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou vs. Spartak Trnava
16:00808
8.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy8.27 5.85 1.21
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg vs. Bayern Mníchov
18:45808
9.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.47 4.76 4.32
HC Slovnaft Vsetín vs. HC Frýdek-Místek
17:30167
10.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár11.10 6.42 1.13
Ošfk Šarišsské Michaľany vs. MFK Košice
16:00606
11.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.44 4.14 1.76
Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk vs. Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00145
12.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.31 3.60 2.57
Admiral Vladivostok vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
11:30325
13.Futbal - Dánsko - DBU pohár2.81 3.35 2.20
BK Fremad Amager vs. Lyngby BK
20:00235
14.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína1.16 4.61
Plíšková Karolína vs. Hercog, Polona
15:30505
15.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy9.18 5.42 1.21
Juventus Women vs. FC Barcelona
20:30415
16.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár1.81 3.82 3.15
Dunajská Lužná vs. Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
16:00404
17.Futbal - Nórsko - 2. divízia1.74 3.79 3.43
Sotra SK vs. Elverum
17:00044
18.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.52 4.65 4.03
HC Slavia Praha vs. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
18:00033
19.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.78 4.35 3.05
Piráti Chomutov vs. HC Baník Sokolov
17:30303
20.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina1.46 2.47
Haase, Robin vs. Moroni, Gian Marco
14:35033
21.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár4.90 4.02 1.48
1. FC Tatran Prešov vs. FK Poprad
16:00303
22.Futbal - Poľsko - 3. liga1.21 5.76 7.68
Korona Kielce B vs. Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16:00303
23.Futbal - Česká republika - U19, 1. divízia4.41 4.52 1.47
Opava vs. Sigma Olomouc
12:00303
24.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina1.26 3.34
Krstin, Pedja vs. Balzerani, Riccardo
10:00303
25.Futbal - Brazília - Copa Verde1.25 4.77 8.46
Goias Go vs. Luverdense MT
21:00303
26.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy6.24 4.31 1.37
Hibernian Lfc vs. SK Slavia Praha
20:45303
27.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy3.54 3.58 1.79
Breidablik Kopavogur vs. AC Sparta Praha
21:15213
28.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy1.52 3.85 6.13
Ekvádor vs. Bolívia
02:00202
29.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1 Men1.27 10.30 4.61
Dunkerque HB vs. US Ivry Handball
20:30202
30.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko, 4-hry2.66 1.40
Bagnis F / Giannessi A vs. Andreozzi G / Molteni A
20:35202
31.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.64 4.32 3.60
HC RT Torax Poruba vs. HC AZ Havířov 2010
18:00202
32.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.74 2.06
New York Mets vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
01:10112
33.Tenis - Challenger - Sevilla, Španielsko2.69 1.39
Brancaccio, Raul vs. Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
21:05202
34.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Bielorusko1.38 4.84 5.24
Yunost Minsk vs. HC Dinamo Molodechno
18:00022
35.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár4.34 3.89 1.56
SK Novohrad Lucenec vs. KFC Komárno
16:00002
36.Futbal - Vietnam - V-League1.25 5.20 7.20
Hanoi FC vs. M. Nam Dinh
14:00112
37.Futbal - Venezuela - Primera Division, Clausura1.60 3.54 4.52
Monagas SC vs. Zulia FC
23:00022
38.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men2.45 1.45
Morabanc Andorra vs. Barcelona
12:00202
39.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína1.30 3.24
Martic, Petra vs. Ferro, Fiona
08:00202
40.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga, ženy1.09 13.68 7.68
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Neckarsulmer SU
19:30202
41.Futbal - Kostarika - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno1.73 3.46 4.29
ADR Jicaral vs. AD Grecia
23:00202
42.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár23.99 9.05 1.02
FK Strecno vs. FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:30202
43.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár14.60 9.57 1.04
FC Pata vs. FC Petrzalka 1898
16:30202
44.Tenis - WTA - Nanchang, Čína1.12 5.33
Peterson, Rebecca vs. Fett, Jana
10:30112
45.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.40 2.60
CEZ Basket Nymburk vs. BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
18:00202
46.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Central League1.62 2.16
Hiroshima Toyo Carp vs. Chunichi Dragons
11:00022
47.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Pacific League1.53 2.35
Chiba Lotte Marines vs. Orix Buffaloes
11:15202
48.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.33 3.06
Doosan Bears vs. NC Dinos
11:30022
49.Futbal - Anglicko - FA pohár, kvalifikácia1.84 3.66 3.67
Lewes FC vs. Leatherhead FC
20:45022
50.Futbal - Anglicko - FA pohár, kvalifikácia1.46 4.66 5.24
Biggleswade Town vs. St Neots Town FC
20:45112
51.Ľadový hokej - Lotyšsko - Latvian Hockey League2.78 4.43 1.84
HK Liepaja vs. Mogo Riga
18:30202
52.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Majstrovstvá Južnej Ameriky, muži1.02 8.54
Venezuela vs. Bolívia
23:30202
53.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.74 3.77 2.13
Amur Khabarovsk vs. HC Barys Astana
11:00101
54.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy1.67 3.56 4.98
Kolumbia vs. Venezuela
02:00101
55.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy3.52 3.21 2.06
USA vs. Uruguaj
02:00101
56.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy4.10 3.35 1.86
Honduras vs. Čile
03:30011
57.Hádzaná - Švédsko - Elitserien1.26 10.36 4.71
IFK Ystads HK vs. HK Varberg
19:00101
58.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína, 4-hry1.22 3.88
Jurak D / Riske A vs. Ferro F / Paquet C
12:25101
59.Tenis - Challenger - Istanbul, Turecko, 4-hry4.59 1.15
Setkic A / Turker M vs. Miedler L / Weissborn T-S
15:30101
60.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina, 4-hry3.77 1.21
Gerch L / Radojkovic M vs. Galdos S / Mena F
14:40101
61.Tenis - WTA - Hirošima, Japonsko, 4-hry2.27 1.56
Kato M / Sanders S vs. Buzarnescu M / Srebotnik K
07:50011
62.Futbal - Brazília - Brasileiro Serie A1.34 4.65 8.63
Palmeiras SP vs. Fluminense RJ
02:00101
63.Tenis - Challenger - Cary, USA, 4-hry1.57 2.20
Monroe N / Reid M vs. Pasha N / Schnur M
23:45011
64.Tenis - Challenger - Cary, USA, 4-hry2.12 1.62
Bangoura S / Mmoh M vs. Aragone J / Withrow J
22:45011
65.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1 Men1.14 13.33 6.62
Paris Handball vs. HBC Nantes
20:45101
66.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.58 4.27 2.01
HC Benátky nad Jizerou vs. HC Stadion Litoměřice
17:30011
67.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.27 4.02 2.32
HC Zubr Prerov vs. HK Jestřábi Prostějov
18:00011
68.Bejzbal - USA - MLB3.77 1.26
Baltimore Orioles vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
01:05101
69.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.75 2.05
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
02:10101
70.Bejzbal - USA - MLB2.51 1.51
San Diego Padres vs. Chicago Cubs
04:10011
71.Tenis - WTA - Nanchang, Čína1.53 2.34
Kozlova, Kateryna vs. Jakupovic, Dalila
10:50011
72.Tenis - WTA - Nanchang, Čína5.73 1.10
Liu, Fangzhou vs. Linette, Magda
09:00101
73.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina2.11 1.62
Kolar, Zdenek vs. Baldi, Filippo
11:40011
74.Tenis - Challenger - Sevilla, Španielsko3.94 1.20
Ojeda Lara, Ricardo vs. Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo
14:25101
75.Tenis - Challenger - Istanbul, Turecko1.13 4.85
Nedovyesov, Oleksandr vs. Cengiz, Baran
13:55101
76.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko2.63 1.41
Giustino, Lorenzo vs. Kovalik, Jozef
10:00011
77.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko3.93 1.20
Slobodchikov, Ronald vs. Bellucci, Thomaz
14:45101
78.Futbal - Paraguaj - Copa Paraguay2.92 3.04 2.18
Club Sportivo Luqueno vs. Nacional Asuncion
00:45011
79.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Vietnam Open (WT) 2019, ženy, 2-hry1.51 2.27
Chiang, Ying Li vs. Li, Yvonne
10:30011
80.Tenis - Challenger - Sevilla, Španielsko1.97 1.72
Molcan, Alex vs. Gaio, Federico
10:00011
81.Tenis - Challenger - Cary, USA1.22 3.71
Fratangelo, Bjorn vs. Redlicki, Michael
22:00101
82.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Bielorusko1.62 4.10 3.70
Metallurg Zhlobin vs. HK Lida
18:00011
83.Futbal - Slovinsko - Slovinský pohár2.35 3.15 2.58
Kalcer Radomlje vs. ND Gorica
15:30101
84.Futbal - Slovinsko - Slovinský pohár16.41 7.21 1.07
PSC Tolmin vs. NK Celje
15:30101
85.Futbal - Česká republika - Krajský přebor1.55 4.50 3.75
TJ Sokol Ústí vs. Sokol Opatovice
16:00101
86.Futbal - Fínsko - 3. divízia1.25 6.00 6.00
Inter Turku II vs. AIFK
17:00011
87.Tenis - Challenger - Cary, USA1.56 2.22
Krueger, Mitchell vs. Nguyen, Daniel
17:00011
88.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Shanghai Masters 20191.26 3.47
Trump, Judd vs. Gilbert, David
08:00101
89.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Vietnam Open (WT) 2019, muži, 2-hry1.48 2.36
Chun-Yi, Lin vs. LU, Chia Hung
12:30011
90.Futbal - Španielsko - Tercera Division1.17 5.49 10.43
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs. Cultural Guarnizo
20:15101
91.Futbal - Španielsko - Tercera Division1.50 3.87 4.91
Atletico Tordesillas vs. La Baneza CF
19:30011
92.Futbal - Španielsko - Tercera Division1.55 3.72 4.60
Atletico Astorga FC vs. Real Avila CF
20:00101
93.Futbal - Španielsko - Tercera Division1.50 3.60 5.30
Burgos Promesas vs. CD Virgen Del Camino
20:00101
94.Futbal - Španielsko - Tercera Division1.70 3.34 4.15
SD Almazan vs. CD Beroil Bupolsa
20:00011
95.Plážový futbal - Medzinárodný - BSWW Tour, China-Latin America Beach6.28 7.91 1.18
Bahamy vs. Uruguaj
04:15011
96.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Majstrovstvá Južnej Ameriky, muži1.04 7.17
Argentína vs. Kolumbia
00:00101
97.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína1.81 1.90
Garcia, Caroline vs. Mladenovic, Kristina
13:35101
98.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína2.85 1.37
Cornet, Alize vs. Kenin, Sofia
11:55101
99.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko, 4-hry1.23 3.62
Middelkoop M / Podlipnik-Castillo H vs. Drzewiecki K / Smola M
19:00101
100.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga, ženy1.14 12.03 6.22
TUS Metzingen vs. HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19:30011
101.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1, ženy4.75 9.50 1.25
Merignac Handball vs. Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
20:30101
102.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1, ženy4.79 10.21 1.26
Chambray Touraine vs. Brest Bretagne Handball
20:30101
103.Hádzaná - Island - Urvalsdeild1.36 8.93 3.54
FH Hafnarfjardar vs. Selfoss
21:30011
104.Futbal - Filipíny - Philippines Football League1.96 3.81 2.80
Air Force FC vs. Global FC
10:00011
105.Futbal - Kostarika - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno1.35 4.35 7.50
CS Herediano vs. Universidad de Costa Rica
04:00011
106.Futbal - Chorvátsko - 2. HNL1.22 4.72 9.90
NK Osijek II vs. Kustosija
16:30101
107.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár7.53 5.47 1.23
TJ Spartak Vysoka nad Kysucou vs. FK Puchov
16:00011
108.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár2.30 3.99 2.24
TJ Bešeňov vs. FK Slovan Levice
16:00011
109.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár5.50 5.00 1.33
TJ Družstevník Jacovce vs. MFK Aleksince
16:00011
110.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár25.50 9.07 1.02
Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa vs. MFK Skalica
16:30101
111.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár2.71 3.62 2.06
MFk Vranov nad Topľou vs. Partizan Bardejov
16:00011
112.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár29.45 9.96 1.01
SK Bela vs. SKF Sereď
16:00101
113.Tenis - WTA - Hirošima, Japonsko1.96 1.76
Siegemund, Laura vs. Tig, Patricia Maria
04:30011
114.Tenis - WTA - Hirošima, Japonsko1.23 3.77
Hsieh, Su-Wei vs. Hon, Priscilla
05:55101
115.Futbal - Turecko - Turkiye Kupasi2.30 3.17 2.87
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor vs. Ofspor
13:30101
116.Futbal - Rumunsko - Rumunský pohár12.59 6.67 1.11
CS Sportul Snagov vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
15:30101
117.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.3.18 4.02 1.76
Nomad Astana vs. HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk
15:00011
118.Basketbal - Taliansko - A2 Super Cup1.35 2.75
Biella vs. Casale Monferrato
20:30101
119.Basketbal - Taliansko - A2 Super Cup1.30 3.00
Forli vs. Aget Imola
20:30101
120.Basketbal - Taliansko - A2 Super Cup1.50 2.30
Assigeco Piacenza vs. Acmar Ravenna
20:30101
121.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.20 3.70
Fuerza Regia vs. Laguneros
03:00101
122.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.54 2.20
Kapfenberg Bulls vs. Rogaska Crystal
17:00011
123.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men7.20 1.04
Oviedo vs. Real Madrid
21:00101
124.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.55 1.41
Razinkov, Dmitry vs. Derzkov, Dmitry
07:30101
125.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Vietnam Open (WT) 2019, muži, 2-hry1.51 2.29
Nguyen, Tien Minh vs. Rouxel, Thomas
13:40101
126.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Vietnam Open (WT) 2019, muži, 2-hry1.15 4.39
Liu, Haichao vs. Sheng, Xiaodong
14:30001
127.Futbal - Rusko - PFL, Ural-povolžie1.17 5.60 10.50
FK Kamaz Naberežnyje Čelny vs. FC Zvezda Perm
17:30101
128.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.65 2.11
SK Wyverns vs. Kiwoom Heroes
11:30101
129.Tenis - ITF ženy - Szekesfehervar, W-ITF-HUN-04A1.81 1.82
Cvetkovic, Tina vs. Kuzmova, Katarina
10:00101
130.Tenis - ITF ženy - Szekesfehervar, W-ITF-HUN-04A2.66 1.38
Nagy, Adrienn vs. Kulikova, Anastasia
13:40011
131.Tenis - ITF ženy - Szekesfehervar, W-ITF-HUN-04A2.39 1.47
Maluniakova, Laura vs. Stamatova, Julia
13:45011
132.Tenis - ITF ženy - Szekesfehervar, W-ITF-HUN-04A1.15 4.30
Pantuckova, Gabriela vs. Janosi, Luca
15:00011
133.Bejzbal - USA - MLB3.64 1.27
Detroit Tigers vs. New York Yankees
00:40011
134.Futsal - Vietnam - Premier League1.35 4.25 6.50
Sahako FC vs. Sanna Khanh Hoa
07:30011
135.Basketbal - Filipíny - MPBL1.27 3.15
Bacoor Strikers vs. Bicol Volcanoes
14:30101
136.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men2.18 1.55
Primorska vs. Venezia
20:30011
137.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.1.34 5.01 5.41
Zvezda Chekhov vs. HK Torpedo Gorkii
18:00101
138.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko1.18 4.10
Daniel, Taro vs. Nejedly, Pavel
13:15101
139.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko1.15 4.53
Bagnis, Facundo vs. Michalski, Daniel
15:40011
140.Futbal - Turecko - Turkiye Kupasi5.65 4.16 1.46
Tokatspor vs. Erbaaspor
14:00011
141.Futbal - Brazília - U20 Paulista 1st Division1.20 5.22 9.26
Sao Paulo SP vs. EC Sao Bernardo
20:00101
142.Futbal - Brazília - U20 Campeonato Brasileiro1.52 3.81 5.05
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs. Fluminense RJ
16:00101
143.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy2.59 3.20 2.37
St.Polten-Spratzern vs. FC Twente Enschede
19:10011
144.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy8.87 5.05 1.24
Chertanovo Moskva vs. Glasgow City
18:00101
145.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy2.13 3.53 2.72
FC Minsk vs. FC Zurich
16:00011
146.Futbal - Nórsko - 3. divízia2.50 3.92 2.11
Stabaek Fotball 2 vs. Lorenskog
19:00101
147.Tenis - Challenger - Istanbul, Turecko, 4-hry1.32 3.03
Arends S / Pel D vs. Gengel M / Rosol L
09:00011
148.Vodné pólo - Medzinárodný - U20 - Majstrovstvá sveta, ženy1.50 7.00 3.10
Maďarsko vs. Japonsko
14:00101
149.Futbal - Anglicko - FA pohár, kvalifikácia2.93 3.77 2.07
Sunderland Rca vs. Dunston UTS
20:45011
150.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko, 4-hry1.51 2.34
Begemann A / Mergea F vs. Arguello F / Carballes Baena R
17:25101
151.Ľadový hokej - Kazachstan - Vysshaya League1.24 5.65 6.88
HK Arlan Kokschetau vs. Gornyak Rudny
15:00101
152.Futbal - Guatemala - Primera Division1.30 4.25 7.50
Capitalinos vs. CD Petapa
23:00011
153.Futbal - Guatemala - Primera Division1.60 3.40 4.75
Deportivo Achuapa vs. Aurora FC
23:30101
154.Tenis - Challenger - Cary, USA1.34 2.91
Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son vs. Nakashima, Brandon
18:50011
155.Volejbal - Amerika - NCAA, ženy1.10 5.25
St. Peter´s Peacocks vs. Delaware State Hornets
23:00101
156.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men3.10 1.28
Ufimets UFA vs. Uralmash Ekaterinburg
14:30011
157.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.77 1.87
Lukoil Academic Sofia vs. KK Pirot
17:00011
158.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men6.00 1.07
Lucentum Alicante vs. CB Granada
20:45101
159.Futbal - Paraguaj - Copa Paraguay1.44 3.97 5.38
Club Libertad Asuncion vs. Club Fernando de la Mora
22:30101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top