» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
22. 10. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.25 5.60 12.00
Juventus Turín vs. FC Lokomotiv Moskva
21:0041243
2.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.15 8.50 13.50
Manchester City vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
21:0036036
3.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.68 3.58 5.42
Atletico Madrid vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:5522527
4.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza7.84 5.46 1.33
Olympiacos Piräus vs. FC Bayern Mníchov
21:0022224
5.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.24 6.30 10.57
Tottenham Hotspur vs. FK Crvena zvezda Belehrad
21:0021021
6.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza5.02 4.04 1.63
Club Brugge vs. Paríž Saint-Germain
21:0019221
7.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.78 3.56 4.58
FC Šachtar Doneck vs. NK Dinamo Záhreb
18:5510515
8.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza5.30 4.04 1.60
Galatasaray vs. Real Madrid
21:009413
9.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.25 5.20 9.00
SKA Petrohrad vs. Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk
18:3001313
10.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga1.16 7.34 9.19
Slovan Bratislava vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
18:3001212
11.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga1.27 5.81 6.60
HC Košice vs. Nové Zámky
17:3001010
12.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko3.71 1.23
Fritz, Taylor vs. Zverev, Alexander
17:00077
13.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga1.64 4.32 3.73
HKM Nitra vs. Dukla Michalovce
18:00606
14.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship1.32 5.32 7.60
West Bromwich Albion vs. Barnsley FC
21:00156
15.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga3.18 4.39 1.79
HC Kladno vs. HC Kometa Brno
17:30325
16.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko, 4-hry4.65 1.16
Margaroli L / Struff J-L vs. Dodig I / Polasek F
16:55415
17.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.08 6.34
Cez Basket Nymburk vs. Royal Hali GBB
18:30505
18.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.14 4.87
Tsitsipas, Stefanos vs. Ramos, Albert
19:00404
19.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.41 2.68
Thiem, Dominic vs. Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
18:00404
20.Futbal - Liga majstrov - UEFA Youth League, skupinová fáza1.39 4.08 6.51
Tottenham vs. FK Crvena Zvezda
16:00404
21.Ľadový hokej - Dánsko - Superisligaen1.66 4.64 3.42
Aalborg Pirates vs. Herning Blue Fox
19:00303
22.Tenis - WTA - Elite Trophy1.74 1.98
Bertens, Kiki vs. Vekic, Donna
09:45303
23.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko2.84 1.37
Garin, Christian vs. Opelka, Reilly
15:05213
24.Futbal - Anglicko - National League North2.00 3.49 3.08
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Farsley AFC
20:45213
25.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga2.52 3.77 2.23
HK SKP Poprad vs. HKM Zvolen
18:00213
26.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship1.94 3.60 3.50
Queens Park Rangers vs. Reading FC
20:45213
27.Futbal - Brazília - Brasileiro Serie A1.66 3.36 5.54
EC Bahia BA vs. Ceara CE
00:30123
28.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.12 4.01 2.86
St. Louis Blues vs. Colorado Avalanche
02:00213
29.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.25 3.65 2.62
Salavat Julajev Ufa vs. HA Avangard Omsk
16:00213
30.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko2.30 1.55
Chung, Hyeon vs. Raonic, Milos
16:00033
31.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.75 4.49 3.64
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
01:00033
32.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, skupinová fáza1.26 3.46
Umana Reyer Venezia vs. Limoges CSP
20:30213
33.Futbal - Česká republika - U19, 1. divízia1.36 4.70 5.53
Sigma Olomouc vs. 1. FC Slovácko
11:00303
34.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship2.40 3.01 3.03
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Stoke City
20:45202
35.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.82 4.16 3.23
Jokerit Helsinki vs. Spartak Moskva
17:30112
36.Futbal - Liga majstrov - UEFA Youth League, skupinová fáza1.89 3.57 3.23
Manchester City vs. Atalanta Bergamo
16:00112
37.Americký futbal - USA - NFL4.57 1.19
New York Jets vs. New England Patriots
02:15202
38.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.70 2.03
Albot, Radu vs. Lajovic, Dusan
13:00112
39.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.15 4.77
San Pablo Burgos vs. Anwil Wloclawek
20:30202
40.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.68 4.52 3.94
Dallas Stars vs. Ottawa Senators
02:30112
41.Futbal - Česká republika - U19, 1. divízia3.32 3.77 1.77
České Budějovice vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno
12:15202
42.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - KBO League, play-off1.61 2.18
Doosan Bears vs. Kiwoom Heroes
11:30112
43.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko2.09 1.66
Sinner, Jannik vs. Kohlschreiber, Philipp
20:20022
44.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.2.02 3.65 2.77
Lada Togliatti vs. SKA-Neva
17:00022
45.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.72 2.00
Besiktas JK vs. Tecnyconta Zaragoza
18:00022
46.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.77 1.94
Popyrin, Alexei vs. Fognini, Fabio
15:05022
47.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.29 3.28
Pau Lacq Orthez vs. SC Rasta Vechta
20:00022
48.Futbal - Severné Írsko - Premiership1.05 7.97 19.01
Linfield FC vs. Warrenpoint Town
20:45202
49.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.29 3.25
Enel Brindisi vs. Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30202
50.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship2.71 3.34 2.43
Swansea City vs. Brentford
20:45022

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top