» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
09. 04. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Basketbal - Taiwan - SBL2.08 1.62
Pauian Archiland vs. Bank of Taiwan
11:00707
2.Basketbal - Taiwan - SBL1.17 4.00
Taiwan Beer vs. Jeoutai Basketball
13:00527
3.Hádzaná - Bielorusko - National Championship, ženy1.14 11.01 5.45
BNTU-2 Minsk vs. Vitebsk
13:00007
4.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series6.30 1.08
Nemecek, Jakub vs. Kleprlik, Jakub
09:45707
5.Šipky - Česká republika - Czech Tipsport Premier League 2020e1.27 3.38
Gawlas, Adam vs. Smejda, Michal
21:35606
6.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division1.30 4.86 7.25
Managua FC vs. Deportivo Ocotal
00:30516
7.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.00 1.20
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Reitspies, David
10:45606
8.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.55 1.25
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Vrablik, Jiri
15:15606
9.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Exhibition Game1.74 1.98
Taylor, Phil vs. Van Barneveld, Raymond
20:00145
10.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.25 3.55
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy vs. Skrebnev, Aleksandr
18:00505
11.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.57 2.25
Tregler, Tomas vs. Reitspies, David
08:00044
12.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division1.32 4.69 7.08
Diriangen FC vs. Chinandega FC
02:00404
13.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series8.20 1.04
Nemecek, Jakub vs. Prokopcov, Dmitrij
11:15404
14.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro4.50 1.16
Sadkov, Andrey vs. Kutuzov, Oleg
23:00314
15.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series8.80 1.03
Valenta, Jan vs. Vrablik, Jiri
08:35303
16.Šipky - Česká republika - Czech Tipsport Premier League 2020e5.51 1.11
Rosi, David vs. Barborak, Daniel
20:00303
17.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x31.72 2.00
Indonézia vs. Filipíny
09:00303
18.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division1.36 4.44 6.58
Real Esteli vs. Juventus Managua
03:00123
19.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division1.68 3.64 4.18
Deportivo Walter Ferreti vs. Real Madriz
03:00303
20.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Minsk Championship1.23 7.00 5.70
Bastion Minsk vs. ICE City 2 Minsk
20:10303
21.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series9.00 1.03
Valenta, Jan vs. Reitspies, David
12:15303
22.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division2.45 2.99 2.72
Las Sabanas CF vs. Art Municipal Jalapa
00:00213
23.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series9.00 1.03
Valenta, Jan vs. Tregler, Tomas
10:15303
24.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series9.70 1.02
Nemecek, Jakub vs. Vrablik, Jiri
12:45303
25.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.70 1.40
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Tregler, Tomas
11:45033
26.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup3.85 1.22
Lytvynov, Vladyslav vs. Sokolov, Serhii
19:05303
27.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.25 4.53 2.15
Kings Town vs. Sickle And Hammer
07:00303
28.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.45 2.45
Ermilov, Alexey vs. Sadkov, Andrey
22:00123
29.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey1.93 4.72 2.50
Kings Town vs. Reactivatory
17:10213
30.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.91 1.35
Pandur, Ivan vs. Shirshov, Vasily
15:00033
31.Futbal - Nikaragua - U201.24 5.49 7.21
Real Esteli FC vs. Juventus
00:30303
32.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.18 1.60
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Prokopcov, Dmitrij
09:10202
33.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.02 10.00
Tregler, Tomas vs. Nemecek, Jakub
14:15202
34.Šipky - Česká republika - Czech Tipsport Premier League 2020e1.56 2.28
Kysilka, Ondrej vs. Masek, Alexander
20:30202
35.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.61 2.17
Evans, David vs. Jenkins, Andy
13:00202
36.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League2.30 1.55
Nicholson, Paul vs. Nijman, Wessel
12:30202
37.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey1.98 4.63 2.45
Sickle And Hammer vs. Armored Fighters
08:10112
38.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League2.69 1.41
Webster, Mark vs. Nijman, Wessel
15:00202
39.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.20 4.50 2.20
Reaktivatori vs. Armored Fighters
05:50022
40.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.60 2.20
Lyfenko, Nikita vs. Volkov, Aleksandr
22:00022
41.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.26 3.45
Kutuzov, Oleg vs. Sadkov, Andrey
12:30202
42.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.56 4.70 1.90
Armored Fighters vs. Sickle And Hammer
16:10022
43.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.16 4.74 2.19
Four Ronin vs. WAR Foxes
21:20202
44.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.10 1.65
Ermilov, Alexey vs. Kutuzov, Oleg
00:30112
45.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.10 1.65
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Vrablik, Jiri
10:45112
46.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series9.00 1.03
Valenta, Jan vs. Horejsi, Miroslav
13:45202
47.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup2.70 1.40
Naida, Oleksandr vs. Derevynskyi, Dmytro
18:35022
48.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.09 4.64 2.29
Moscow Eshelon vs. Four Icebreakers
13:05022
49.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.40 1.50
Volkov, Aleksandr vs. Kolesnikov, Dmitry
23:00022
50.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.40 1.50
Nemashkalo, Vladimir vs. Ermilov, Alexey
23:30202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top