» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
29. 05. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga4.40 3.95 1.73
SC Freiburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:30121325
2.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.25 5.80 8.80
FC Vysočina Jihlava vs. FK Varnsdorf
16:0011617
3.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga1.91 3.30 3.90
Torpedo Zhodino vs. Wigwam Smolevichy
17:0014014
4.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.00 3.50 3.50
Darmstadt 98 vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth
18:307310
5.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen4.30 4.20 1.65
Silkeborg IF vs. FC Nordsjälland
19:00628
6.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.25 3.40 3.00
VfL Osnabruck vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
18:30606
7.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.25 1.18
Olejnik, Martin vs. Gavlas, Antonin
12:15505
8.Futbal - Rakúsko - ÖFB pohár1.09 9.20 17.00
RB Salzburg vs. Austria Lustenau
20:45505
9.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga3.40 2.85 2.30
FC Gorodeya vs. FC Neman Grodno
19:00325
10.Futbal - Dánsko - 1. divízia1.51 4.00 5.60
Viborg FF vs. Skive IK
18:00044
11.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.47 2.50
Melzer, Jurgen vs. Hampel, Lenny
14:00404
12.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.13 4.70
Rsyan, Spartak vs. Isahakyan, Sargis
13:10303
13.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga, ženy1.57 4.30 4.50
1. FFC Frankfurt vs. SC Sand
19:15213
14.Futbal - Maďarsko - NB I5.20 4.40 1.50
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC vs. Zalaegerszegi TE
20:00213
15.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.45 2.55
Doosan Bears vs. Lotte Giants
11:30303
16.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.37 2.90
Kiwoom Heroes vs. KT Wiz
11:30303
17.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.20 4.00
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Kleprlik, Jakub
12:45033
18.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.65 3.05 2.75
Slask Wroclaw vs. KS Rakow Czestochowa
18:00213
19.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.00 1.20
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Tregler, Tomas
09:15303
20.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.28 5.40 2.06
Bystriye Rysi vs. Lyutiye Vepri
23:50022
21.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.01 5.00 2.43
Goryachiye vs. Besheniye Psy
19:50022
22.Futbal - Srbsko - Superliga1.89 3.30 3.85
FK Vojvodina vs. FK Čukarički
17:00112
23.Šipky - Medzinárodný - PDC Home Tour1.49 2.43
Chisnall, Dave vs. Heta, Damon
20:30022
24.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.73 2.00
KIA Tigers vs. LG Twins
11:30022
25.Bojové športy - Medzinárodný - Babilon MMA1.35 2.91
Patryk Kaczmarczyk (POL) vs. Krystian Krawczyk (POL)
18:04202
26.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series8.10 1.04
Nemecek, Jakub vs. Gavlas, Antonin
10:45202
27.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.60 3.15 2.75
Pogoň Štetín vs. Zaglebie Lubin
20:30202
28.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.32 5.40 5.50
Domazlice vs. St. Petrin Plzen
18:00022
29.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Classic1.90 3.25 4.10
Daegu FC vs. Sangju Sangmu
12:30202
30.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey1.91 5.40 2.48
Zvukovaya Ataka vs. Ogneniye Pantery
22:50011
31.Ragby - Rugby League - NRL1.42 19.00 2.75
Sydney Roosters vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs
11:55101
32.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.53 2.25
Isahakyan, Sargis vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
10:10011
33.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.02 8.80
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
12:25101
34.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.80 3.80 3.20
AS Trenčín vs. Spartak Trnava
17:00101
35.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.55 2.18
Verbianyi, Vasyl vs. Danilyuk, Nazar
08:25101
36.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro3.00 1.34
Shirokov, Vladimir vs. Abramov, Kirill
22:00011
37.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.33 3.00
Basmanov, Dmitrii vs. Babkin, Andrej
18:00101
38.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro3.20 1.30
Andreev, Danila vs. Rahmanov, Viktor
06:30011
39.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.35 2.91
Basmanov, Dmitrii vs. Pandur, Ivan
06:30011
40.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.30 3.20
Pandur, Ivan vs. Pyshkin, Sergey
07:30101
41.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.25 3.55
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy vs. Nemashkalo, Vladimir
22:30101
42.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.30 3.20
Rahmanov, Viktor vs. Pinkovskii, Pavel
07:30101
43.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.30 3.00
Pryshchepa, Yevhen vs. Lyevshin, Vitaliy
11:40101
44.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.25 3.60
Babkin, Andrey vs. Meteleshko, Igor
19:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.62 2.06
Banetskiy, Ilya vs. Naku, Valeriy
16:15011
46.Futbal - Srbsko - Superliga20.00 7.20 1.11
FK Rad Belehrad vs. FK Crvena zvezda Belehrad
19:30101
47.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.15 4.25
Didukh, Aleksandr vs. Yefimov, Viktor
10:30101
48.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.55 2.20
Tsikhotskiy, Andrey vs. Kukharchuk, Alexander
11:45011
49.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.30 3.20
Nemashkalo, Vladimir vs. Molodtsov, Denis
11:30011
50.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga2.95 1.35
Samsung Lions vs. NC Dinos
11:30011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top