» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
30. 05. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.21 6.20 11.00
FC Viktoria Plzeň vs. Mladá Boleslav
18:0027128
2.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.26 5.40 9.80
SK Slavia Praha vs. FK Jablonec
20:0020222
3.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.08 12.00 20.00
FC Bayern Mníchov vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:3015015
4.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.82 3.25 4.40
Slovan Liberec vs. 1. FC Slovácko
16:0013215
5.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.76 3.85 4.30
Hertha BSC vs. FC Augsburg
15:3012214
6.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.95 3.75 3.60
VfL Wolfsburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30448
7.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.45 4.30 6.40
Sigma Olomouc vs. 1. FK Příbram
14:00268
8.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga3.05 3.05 2.37
FC Fastav Zlín vs. FC Baník Ostrava
16:00268
9.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.60 3.20 2.75
Schalke 04 vs. Werder Brémy
15:30066
10.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.41 4.60 6.20
FC Viktoria Žižkov vs. MFK Chrudim
10:15066
11.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.46 2.55
Doosan Bears vs. Lotte Giants
10:00505
12.Futbal - Bielorusko - Pervaya Liga1.20 6.00 11.00
FC Lida vs. Khimik Svetlogorsk
15:00044
13.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.53 3.95 5.40
FC Hradec Králové vs. Fotbal Třinec
17:00044
14.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.49 4.10 5.40
Vysehrad vs. SK Lisen
17:00134
15.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League1.25 5.20 10.00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Haifa
19:00303
16.Futbal - Srbsko - Superliga1.07 8.40 29.00
Partizan Belehrad vs. Mladost Lucani
17:30303
17.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.36 3.70 2.70
FSV Mainz 05 vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30123
18.Futbal - Čierna Hora - 1. CFL1.16 6.40 14.00
FK Buducnost vs. FK Grbalj
20:00303
19.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vtoraya Liga1.94 3.85 3.15
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs. FC Molodechno Dussh4
15:00123
20.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League1.40 4.20 7.20
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Shirak Gyumri FC
17:15033
21.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga1.97 3.40 3.75
1. FC Norimberg vs. VfL Bochum
13:00213
22.Futbal - Litva - 1. divízia1.25 4.70 8.60
Žalgiris Vilnius vs. Vilniaus Riteriai
14:00022
23.Futbal - Čierna Hora - 1. CFL3.85 2.85 2.10
FK Podgorica vs. FK Iskra Danilovgrad
20:30112
24.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa3.05 3.25 2.30
Lech Poznaň vs. Legia Varšava
20:00112
25.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.70 3.20 2.60
LKS Lodž Pss vs. KS Górnik Zabrze
15:00112
26.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.41 5.20 1.99
Bystriye Rysi vs. Ogneniye Pantery
22:50002
27.Bojové športy - Medzinárodný - Oktagon MMA1.90 1.80
Jakub Bahník (CZE) vs. Matouš Kohout (CZE)
21:00002
28.Bojové športy - Medzinárodný - Oktagon MMA1.30 3.20
Leo Brichta (CZE) vs. Matěj Kozubovsky (CZE)
21:30202
29.Bojové športy - Medzinárodný - Oktagon MMA1.35 2.91
Magdalena Šormová (CZE) vs. Tereza Dvořáková (CZE)
20:30202
30.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.26 3.45
Neuchrist, Maximilian vs. Thiem, Moritz
10:00112
31.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga, dublery2.06 3.95 2.85
Bate Borisov II vs. FC Isloch
12:30011
32.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.02 3.45 3.25
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. FC Viktoria Kolín
14:00101
33.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga, dublery1.29 5.80 7.20
FC Ruh Brest II vs. Dinamo Brest II
12:00101
34.Futbal - Dánsko - 1. divízia2.08 3.35 3.25
HB Koge vs. Hvidovre IF
14:00101
35.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.41 4.70 6.00
NK Maribor vs. ASK Bravo
18:00101
36.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Boom Cup Women1.55 2.18
Sharyi, Anastasiya vs. Nelyubina, Olga
08:20101
37.Futbal - Maďarsko - NB I2.65 3.25 2.55
Diosgyor Vtk vs. Mezokovesd Zsory
19:00011
38.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Pro Spin Series1.40 2.56
Kurilo, Igor vs. Ovcharenko, Igor
20:00101
39.Tenis - Exhibícia - Base Tennis Exhibition Series Germany 20201.25 3.30
Puetz, Tim vs. Schmitz, Constantin
13:35101
40.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.66 2.10
Kiwoom Heroes vs. KT Wiz
10:00101
41.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.68 2.06
SK Wyverns vs. Hanwha Eagles
10:00101
42.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.33 3.00
Rahmanov, Viktor vs. Pinkovskii, Pavel
14:30101
43.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Classic4.70 3.65 1.69
Gwangju FC vs. Ulsan Hyundai
12:00101
44.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.30
Safonov, Vladimir vs. Pravednov, Andrey
18:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.40 2.70
Ramensky, Igor vs. Zhulyabin, Vladimir
19:00011
46.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.35 2.80
Chaplianka, Anatolii vs. Kryshtal, Dmytro
23:30101
47.Bojové športy - Medzinárodný - UFC on ESPN+1.35 2.91
Casey Kenney (USA) vs. Louis Smolka (USA)
23:30101
48.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Challenge2.50 3.25 2.60
Gyeongnam FC vs. Daejeon Citizen FC
11:30101
49.Futbal - Čierna Hora - 1. CFL2.28 2.95 3.20
FK Zeta Golubovci vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja
20:00011
50.Futbal - Vietnam - Cup1.59 3.65 4.40
TP Ho Chi Minh vs. SHB Da Nang
14:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top