» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
02. 06. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga14.00 6.20 1.18
1. FK Příbram vs. SK Slavia Praha
20:00201535
2.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga2.45 3.20 2.80
FK Jablonec vs. Slovan Liberec
18:0091827
3.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga2.03 3.50 3.35
Mladá Boleslav vs. FC Fastav Zlín
18:0016218
4.Futbal - Rakúsko - Bundesliga1.68 3.95 4.50
FK Austria Viedeň vs. FC Admira Wacker Modling
20:3017118
5.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.61 3.95 4.80
Brondby Kopenhagen vs. Sonderjyske
19:008715
6.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL2.05 3.35 3.30
Fotbal Třinec vs. 1. SK Prostějov
17:00628
7.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL3.05 3.25 2.20
MFK Chrudim vs. FC Hradec Králové
17:00246
8.Futbal - Rakúsko - Bundesliga2.95 3.30 2.34
SV Mattersburg vs. SCR Altach
18:30606
9.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga1.51 4.00 5.60
Termalica B-B Nieciecza vs. SKS Wigry Suwalki
20:00404
10.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga1.97 3.35 3.55
Hansa Rostock vs. Waldhof Mannheim
20:30044
11.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL3.45 3.55 1.94
FK Varnsdorf vs. FC Viktoria Žižkov
17:00314
12.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL4.50 3.90 1.63
SK Lisen vs. FC Vysočina Jihlava
17:00134
13.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - 1. Deild1.41 4.50 4.90
B36 Torshavn II vs. FC Hoyvik
21:00404
14.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga1.56 4.00 5.00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs. FC Kuressaare
18:30033
15.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.36 2.90
NC Dinos vs. SK Wyverns
11:30033
16.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.27 3.35 2.85
FC Viktoria Kolín vs. FSV Zwickau
19:00213
17.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.05 3.35 3.25
FC Kickers Wurzburg vs. 1. FC Magdeburg
19:00123
18.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - 1. Deild1.87 3.55 3.20
KI Klaksvik II vs. 07 Vestur Sorvagur
21:00303
19.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - 1. Deild8.20 5.60 1.20
AB Argir II vs. NSI Runavik II
20:00303
20.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.64 2.13
KIA Tigers vs. Lotte Giants
11:30202
21.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.62 2.17
LG Twins vs. Samsung Lions
11:30022
22.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League2.15 3.25 3.15
Maccabi Netanya vs. Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00202
23.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.42 2.55
Isahakyan, Sargis vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
11:10202
24.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.14 4.50
Rsyan, Spartak vs. Isahakyan, Sargis
13:20202
25.Futbal - Srbsko - Pohár15.00 7.20 1.13
FK Indija vs. FK Crvena zvezda Belehrad
17:00202
26.Futbal - Kosovo - Kosovar Cup1.33 4.50 8.00
FC Prishtina vs. KF Drenica Skenderaj
18:00202
27.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Championship League1.59 2.90 6.60
Lisowski, Jack vs. Lines, Oliver
16:00202
28.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.20 4.00
Abramov, Kirill vs. Ying, Demik
12:00202
29.Futbal - Rakúsko - Bundesliga2.17 3.45 3.15
WSG Tirol vs. SKN St. Polten
18:30202
30.Tenis - Exhibícia - Marbello Series Exhibition1.20 3.75
Michalski, Daniel vs. Kolasinski, Filip
11:10022
31.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.02 12.00 18.00
Ilves Kissat vs. TP-T
17:00022
32.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Remote Darts League17.00 11.00 1.05
Winstanley-Farlam, Lorraine vs. Veenstra, Richard
23:05202
33.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.39 2.75
Jenkins, Andy vs. Kay, Keelan
11:30011
34.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.75 1.95
Kuzmin, Sergey vs. Novikov, Ilya
18:30101
35.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga2.20 1.60
Hanwha Eagles vs. Kiwoom Heroes
11:30101
36.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.73 1.99
KT Wiz vs. Doosan Bears
11:30101
37.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.81 1.81
Reitspies, David vs. Tregler, Tomas
07:30011
38.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.52 2.35
Ramensky, Igor vs. Kuzmin, Sergey
20:00101
39.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.16 4.50
Safonov, Vladimir vs. Pravednov, Andrey
20:00011
40.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.95 1.30
Klos, Patrik vs. Seibert, Jakub
08:05101
41.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga7.40 4.30 1.38
Tallinna Kalev vs. TJK Legion
18:00101
42.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup, Women1.11 5.00
Ilyinskaya, Maryna vs. Lesnaya, Vladyslava
11:30101
43.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup, Women4.30 1.15
Zharka, Yelyzaveta vs. Ilyinskaya, Maryna
10:00101
44.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup1.08 5.60
Dmytryshyn, Mykola vs. Sterin, Vladyslav
09:00101
45.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.25 3.55
Erler, Alexander vs. Neumayer, Lukas
09:00101
46.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup1.12 4.80
Tregubenko, Vladislav vs. Sterin, Vladyslav
12:00101
47.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.22 3.80
Ofner, Sebastian vs. Neuchrist, Maximilian
11:00011
48.Šachy - Medzinárodný - Chess Matches3.35 2.15 3.15
Dubov, Daniil (Final BO3, 2nd match - 2nd game) vs. Nakamura, Hikaru (Final BO3, 2nd match - 2nd game)
16:00101
49.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.07 7.00
Vahnin, Georgiy vs. Arutiunyan, Artem
15:30001
50.Bejzbal - Taiwan - CPBL1.79 1.92
Chinatrust Brothers vs. Rakuten Monkeys
12:35101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top