» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
13. 07. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.28 5.80 9.60
Manchester United vs. Southampton
21:00184664
2.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division7.80 4.50 1.41
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
22:0038240
3.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A1.38 4.90 7.80
Inter Miláno vs. FC Turín
21:4534034
4.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division2.28 3.35 3.10
Villarreal CF vs. Real Sociedad
19:305914
5.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I1.18 6.20 14.00
CFR Cluj vs. CS GAZ Metan Medias
19:3012012
6.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.38 4.50 7.00
Tromso IL vs. Strommen IF
18:008210
7.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild1.52 4.40 4.50
FH Hafnarfjordur vs. Fylkir Reykjavik
21:15145
8.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig1.66 4.00 4.40
Kayserispor vs. Gaziantep FK
17:30314
9.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.79 3.80 3.70
Hamarkameratene vs. Oygarden FK
18:00224
10.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen2.12 3.15 3.50
Hobro IK vs. Lyngby BK
19:00314
11.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga3.60 3.40 2.01
Vitoria Setubal vs. Famalicao
22:15404
12.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division3.25 2.75 2.60
Deportivo Alavés vs. Getafe CF
19:30213
13.Futbal - Izrael - Pohár1.77 3.35 4.20
Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs. Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:45213
14.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig3.15 3.55 2.08
Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Besiktas JK
20:00213
15.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig4.70 3.90 1.64
Denizlispor vs. Trabzonspor
20:00033
16.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.65 4.20 4.10
KFUM Oslo vs. Raufoss IL
18:00303
17.Futbal - Anglicko - League One, play-off2.19 3.20 3.60
Oxford United vs. Wycombe Wanderers
20:30123
18.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia3.65 4.10 1.75
Asane Fotball vs. Ranheim
18:00303
19.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia3.10 3.80 1.98
Stjordals/Blink vs. Kongsvinger IL
18:00303
20.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, 4-hry4.00 1.17
Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G vs. Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S
15:30202
21.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig3.70 3.20 2.00
Torku Konyaspor vs. Istanbul BBSK
20:00112
22.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild2.55 3.55 2.31
KR Reykjavik vs. Breidablik Kopavogur
21:15202
23.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League2.95 1.35
Maccabi Ashdod vs. Hapoel Tel-Aviv
16:00022
24.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.16 4.40 2.38
ICE Gang vs. Moscow Eshelon
18:50022
25.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild1.94 3.70 3.10
Valur Reykjavik vs. UMF Stjarnan
21:15022
26.Futbal - Uzbekistan - PFL1.15 5.20 14.00
PFK Navbahor Namangan vs. PFK Qizilqum
17:00202
27.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.53 3.70 6.20
Frosinone vs. SS Juve Stabia
21:00112
28.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.53 3.75 6.00
FC Crotone vs. Pordenone
21:00202
29.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia5.20 4.40 1.49
Grorud IL vs. Sogndal IL
18:00112
30.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.30 3.20
Seibert, Jakub vs. Rozinek, Vojtech
11:15202
31.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.90 3.05 2.46
Almeria vs. Rayo Vallecano
19:30022
32.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B2.41 3.00 2.95
Virtus Entella vs. Pisa Calcio
21:00112
33.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I1.57 3.70 5.80
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Chindia Targoviste
17:00202
34.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.30 4.70 2.17
Beliye Ldiny vs. Proletarians of Hockey
06:00022
35.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.13 4.60 2.35
Proletarians of Hockey vs. Beliye Ldiny
09:30112
36.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.88 3.55 3.80
Malmo FF vs. IFK Norrkoping
19:00202
37.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan3.05 3.15 2.31
Kalmar FF vs. IF Elfsborg
19:00112
38.eSoccer - eSports Battle - Esports Battle - Night Retro International2.30 2.32 3.70
Taliansko (Arcos) vs. Brazília (vrico)
02:42011
39.Tenis - Austrália - UTR Pro Series - Sydney1.60 2.10
Mehrotra, Arjun vs. Zelba, Marious
09:00101
40.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.68 1.98
Isahakyan, Sargis vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
12:50011
41.Tenis - Austrália - UTR Pro Series - Sydney1.30 3.00
Johnson, Connor vs. Taylor, Adam
09:30101
42.Futbal - Nórsko - 2. divízia1.14 7.20 11.00
Flekkeroy vs. Odd Grenland 2
17:30101
43.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, Mixed Doubles2.75 1.35
Isahakyan S / Dzavaryan H vs. Poghosyan R / Babajanyan L
11:30001
44.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, Mixed Doubles1.42 2.55
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs. Isaakyan G / Nikoyan M
12:10001
45.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.22 3.55
Ivanov, Viktor vs. Volkov, Aleksandr
22:00001
46.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild1.80 3.80 3.45
KA Akureyri vs. Fjolnir Reykjavik
20:00101
47.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro5.50 1.09
Serebrennikov, Alexander vs. Sayanov, Denis
22:30101
48.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig1.85 3.65 3.75
Kasimpasa Istanbul vs. Caykur Rizespor
17:30101
49.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League1.54 2.32
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Maccabi B Haifa
16:00011
50.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.04 8.20
Kosowski, Jakub vs. Happek, Sven
11:10101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top