» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
21. 09. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A1.48 4.60 6.00
AC Miláno vs. Bologna FC
20:4531233
2.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League6.20 4.20 1.51
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Manchester City
21:1518220
3.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig1.73 3.70 4.30
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Hatayspor
19:005712
4.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga2.36 3.40 2.75
Mladá Boleslav vs. FK Jablonec
18:004610
5.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.42 3.10 3.10
Aston Villa vs. Sheffield United
19:00549
6.Tenis - WTA - Rím, 2-hry1.44 2.60
Halep, Simona vs. Plíšková Karolína
14:30008
7.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.52 4.00 5.80
Aalborg BK vs. AC Horsens
19:00516
8.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.40 4.40 6.80
Lillestrom SK vs. Kongsvinger IL
18:00325
9.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.46 2.65
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim vs. Texas Rangers
22:10415
10.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.71 3.85 4.20
IK Sirius FK vs. Falkenbergs FF
19:00415
11.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.37 4.10 2.49
HK Dinamo Minsk vs. Sibir Novosibirsk
18:10505
12.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.29 5.00 9.80
Shamrock Rovers vs. Waterford United FC
20:00404
13.Futbal - Belgicko - Pro League2.14 3.45 3.10
Cercle Brugge vs. St. Truiden
20:45404
14.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.31 3.40
Los Angeles Lakers vs. Denver Nuggets
01:30303
15.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.44 4.80 5.40
Asane Fotball vs. Oygarden FK
17:00303
16.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.21 6.20 9.60
Sogndal IL vs. Stjordals/Blink
18:00303
17.Futbal - Bulharsko - Parva liga1.84 3.45 3.90
FK Arda Kurdzhali vs. PFC Slavia Sofia
19:30213
18.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 22.70 2.70 2.85
AJ Auxerre vs. ES Troyes AC
20:45213
19.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie4.00 4.20 1.67
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs. De Graafschap
18:45213
20.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League1.52 3.60 6.00
Pyramids FC vs. Haras El Hodood
20:00213
21.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie4.60 4.20 1.56
Jong FC Utrecht vs. NAC Breda
21:00303
22.Futbal - Bosna a Hercegovina - Premijer Liga1.69 3.45 4.40
Borac Banja Luka vs. FK Tuzla City
18:00112
23.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.5.20 4.70 1.43
Izhstal Izhevsk vs. Zvezda Chekhov
17:00112
24.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, 2-hry3.40 1.28
Sandgren, Tennys vs. Rublev, Andrey
16:25202
25.Basketbal - Španielsko - Spagnola ACB1.55 2.30
Iberostar Tenerife vs. Zaragoza
20:30202
26.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - MHL1.46 4.60 4.70
Krasnaya Armiya vs. Almaz Cherepovets
16:00002
27.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League2.10 3.15 3.50
Dynamo Moskva vs. Achmat Grosny
18:00202
28.Futbal - Čína - Chinese Super League1.20 6.20 11.00
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Henan Jianye
09:30202
29.Futbal - Južná Kórea - WK liga12.00 6.20 1.15
Seoul City Wfc vs. Hyundai Steel
11:00202
30.Futbal - Južná Kórea - WK liga14.00 6.20 1.14
Busan Sangmu FC vs. Gyeongju Hydro & Nuclear Power
11:00202
31.Tenis - WTA - Štrasburg, 2-hry2.50 1.47
Davis, Lauren vs. Ostapenko, Jelena
16:30202
32.Tenis - WTA - Štrasburg, 2-hry1.30 3.20
Linette, Magda vs. Parmentier, Pauline
10:00202
33.Futbal - Island - 1 deild1.13 6.40 15.00
Keflavik IF vs. Throttur Reykjavik
18:30202
34.Futbal - Maroko - Botola2.19 2.60 3.65
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs. OCS Olympique de Safi
22:30202
35.Futbal - Island - 1 deild1.87 3.70 3.30
Fram Reykjavik vs. UMF Grindavik
21:15022
36.Tenis - ATP - Rím, 2-hry1.14 4.90
Djokovic, Novak vs. Schwartzman, Diego
17:00202
37.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.76 1.95
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo vs. Coppejans, Kimmer
15:55101
38.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.21 3.95
Kovalik, Jozef vs. Bemelmans, Ruben
13:55011
39.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Coupe de France4.60 1.13
Gries/Oberhoffen vs. Gravelines
20:00101
40.Basketbal - Poľsko - PLK1.12 5.40
Stelmet Zielona Gora vs. Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17:35101
41.Futbal - Brazília - Brasileiro Serie A2.35 2.90 3.20
Sport Recife PE vs. Fluminense RJ
01:30101
42.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.41 2.70
Klizan, Martin vs. Gojowczyk, Peter
15:50101
43.Futbal - Anglicko - U23 Premier League1.49 4.20 4.60
Middlesbrough vs. Stoke City
16:00101
44.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži2.33 1.54
Jacquet, Kyrian vs. Cressy, Maxime
13:45011
45.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia3.90 3.80 1.76
Grorud IL vs. Ranheim
17:00101
46.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.1.48 4.40 4.80
Neftyanik Almetyevsk vs. HK Dynamo Tver
17:30101
47.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, 2-hry1.77 1.94
Fritz, Taylor vs. Cuevas, Pablo
10:30101
48.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia2.37 3.80 2.47
Ullensaker/Kisa vs. Raufoss IL
18:00101
49.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia3.60 3.60 1.88
Sandnes ULF vs. Tromso IL
20:00101
50.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga1.79 3.80 4.40
VfL Bochum vs. FC St. Pauli
20:30101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top