» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
21. 10. 2021
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.37 5.00 7.00
West Ham United vs. KRC Genk
21:0024125
2.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase1.22 5.60 12.00
SK Slovan Bratislava vs. Lincoln Red Imps
21:0020222
3.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase1.44 4.50 6.20
FC Basel vs. AC Omonia Nicosia
21:0020020
4.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.15 7.20 15.00
S.S.C. Napoli vs. Legia Warsaw
21:0015217
5.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.74 3.75 4.30
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Royal Antwerp FC
18:4510414
6.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage3.40 3.70 1.97
AC Sparta Prag vs. Olympique Lyon
21:00639
7.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.44 4.40 6.60
Glasgow Rangers vs. Brondby Kopenhagen
21:00909
8.Ľadový hokej - Russia - KHL1.24 6.40 9.40
SKA Saint Petersburg vs. HC Red Star Kunlun
18:30808
9.Ľadový hokej - Slovakia - Extraliga2.13 4.20 2.70
Slovan Bratislava vs. HK Poprad
18:00628
10.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase4.10 3.90 1.72
Bodo/Glimt vs. AS Roma
18:45268
11.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.85 3.70 3.85
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Olympiakos Piräus
21:00808
12.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage1.84 3.70 3.90
Lazio Roma vs. Olympique Marseille
18:45437
13.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase1.66 3.65 4.90
Qarabag FK vs. FC Kairat Almaty
18:45516
14.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase2.06 3.40 3.30
FC Copenhagen vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
18:45246
15.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase7.60 4.70 1.36
NS Mura vs. Stade Rennais FC
18:45606
16.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase3.20 3.60 2.04
Vitesse Arnheim vs. Tottenham Hotspur
18:45145
17.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase4.70 3.90 1.64
FC Alashkert vs. LASK
18:45415
18.Ľadový hokej - Czech Republic - Extraliga1.69 4.20 4.00
BK Mlada Boleslav vs. HC Olomouc
17:30055
19.Ľadový hokej - Czech Republic - Extraliga2.31 4.10 2.49
HC Energie Karlovy Vary vs. HC Kometa Brno
17:30325
20.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase2.16 3.50 3.05
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. FC Union Berlin
18:45505
21.Tenis - WTA - Moscow, Singles1.23 3.85
Sakkari, Maria vs. Kalinskaya, Anna
11:30005
22.Ľadový hokej - Sweden - SHL2.50 4.20 2.32
Brynäs IF vs. Malmo IF
19:00404
23.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase2.17 3.35 3.10
Partizan Belgrad vs. Kaa Gent
21:00044
24.Ľadový hokej - Russia - KHL1.88 4.10 3.40
Amur Khabarovsk vs. Admiral Vladivostok
11:00224
25.Futbal - Spain - Segunda Division1.96 3.00 4.20
Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF
21:00044
26.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase3.20 3.40 2.13
Maccabi Haifa vs. SK Slavia Prag
18:45044
27.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage2.31 3.65 2.75
Betis Sevilla vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:45224
28.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage5.20 4.20 1.57
Sturm Graz vs. Real Sociedad
21:00314
29.Tenis - WTA - Moscow, Singles2.95 1.37
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Halep, Simona
18:00303
30.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase1.71 3.85 4.20
Anorthosis Famagusta vs. FC Flora Tallinn
18:45123
31.Futbal - World Cup - World Cup Qualifiers, Women1.44 4.00 5.40
Portugal vs. Serbia
19:00303
32.Ľadový hokej - Norway - Eliteserien1.12 8.40 15.00
Storhamar Hockey vs. Manglerud Star Oslo
18:30303
33.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage2.20 3.50 3.05
PSV Eindhoven vs. AS Monaco
21:00303
34.Futbal - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B1.53 3.85 5.80
Botafogo FR RJ vs. Brusque FC SC
01:30202
35.Basketbal - EuroLeague - EuroLeague - Group Stage1.32 3.30
Real Madrid vs. Fenerbahce Istanbul
21:00202
36.Futbal - Conference League - Gruppenphase2.11 3.15 3.45
CSKA Sofia vs. Zorya Lugansk
21:00022
37.Ľadový hokej - Russia - KHL4.00 4.60 1.66
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs. HC Dynamo Moskau
18:00112
38.Ľadový hokej - Russia - KHL2.37 3.80 2.60
CSKA Moscow vs. Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18:30112
39.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.20 4.10 2.75
Vegas Golden Knights vs. St. Louis Blues
04:00022
40.Futbal - Spain - Segunda Division1.46 4.10 6.60
UD Almeria vs. Real Sociedad B
18:45202
41.Tenis - ATP - Moscow, Doubles2.25 1.57
Heliovaara H / Middelkoop M vs. Khachanov K / Rublev A
17:05022
42.Tenis - WTA - Tenerife, Singles1.20 4.20
Giorgi, Camila vs. Kovinic, Danka
16:35202
43.Hádzaná - Champions League - Champions League1.17 15.00 6.60
MKB Veszprem KC vs. SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18:45202
44.Tenis - ITF Men - Cancun, Singles1.13 4.70
Mbithi, Mwendwa vs. Sanchez, Samuel
16:00112
45.Ľadový hokej - Norway - Eliteserien1.19 7.40 9.80
Valerenga IF Oslo vs. Ringerike IHK Hoenefoss
18:30022
46.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage2.39 3.40 2.80
FC Midtjylland vs. Red Star Belgrade
18:45112
47.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League Group Stage2.65 3.50 2.47
Rapid Wien vs. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
18:45112
48.Tenis - ATP - Moscow, Singles3.70 1.25
Simon, Gilles vs. McDonald, Mackenzie
19:55112
49.Tenis - ATP - Moscow, Singles1.07 7.40
Rublev, Andrey vs. Mannarino, Adrian
13:30011
50.Bejzbal - Japan - NPB1.42 2.65
Orix Buffaloes vs. Saitama Seibu Lions
11:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top