» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
22. 06. 2021
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - EURO Matches - Group stage2.31 3.85 2.80
Croatia vs. Scotland
21:0046652
2.Futbal - EURO Matches - Group stage8.00 3.75 1.52
Czech Republic vs. England
21:00282048
3.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.90 4.10 3.45
Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New York Islanders
02:007512
4.Futbal - Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura1.53 4.00 5.00
Liverpool Montevideo vs. CA Fenix
17:45606
5.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles2.70 1.43
Giorgi, Camila vs. Pliskova, Karolina
14:50415
6.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Singles1.17 4.60
Medvedev, Daniil vs. Moutet, Corentin
14:50404
7.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles4.40 1.18
Watson, Heather vs. Swiatek, Iga
17:00314
8.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles1.54 2.38
Ruusuvuori, Emil vs. Ramos, Albert
17:30404
9.Futbal - Copa America - Copa America, Group stage1.53 3.70 7.40
Argentina vs. Paraguay
02:00404
10.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles1.27 3.55
Millman, John vs. Clarke, Jay
16:05404
11.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.17 4.60
Sabalenka, Aryna vs. Pera, Bernarda
21:15404
12.Futbal - Kazakhstan - Premier League1.41 3.95 6.80
FK Astana vs. Ordabasy Shymkent
15:00044
13.Volejbal - International - Nations League1.18 4.00
France vs. Argentina
18:00303
14.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.23 3.90
Kontaveit, Anett vs. Kuznetsova, Svetlana
18:35303
15.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.25 1.58
Eubanks, Christopher vs. Troicki, Viktor
12:00303
16.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage1.35 4.60 7.80
HB Torshavn vs. Inter Club de Escaldes
20:00033
17.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles3.05 1.34
Purcell, Max vs. Duckworth, James
17:00033
18.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.01 1.72
Klizan, Martin vs. Kolar, Zdenek
12:00213
19.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Singles2.28 1.58
Mannarino, Adrian vs. Thiem, Dominic
18:35003
20.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles1.25 3.65
Tiafoe, Francis vs. Broady, Liam
19:55033
21.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.17 4.60
Golubic, Viktorija vs. Stosur, Samantha
20:40303
22.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Singles1.57 2.31
Humbert, Ugo vs. Kecmanovic, Miomir
16:25303
23.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles3.10 1.34
Gombos, Norbert vs. Popyrin, Alexei
14:30202
24.Futbal - Egypt - Egypt Cup1.39 4.10 7.20
Al-Zamalek vs. Misr Lel Makasa
19:00202
25.Volejbal - International - Nations League1.04 7.40
Serbia vs. Netherlands
12:00202
26.Volejbal - International - Nations League1.12 4.80
Russia vs. Italy
21:00202
27.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.34 3.10
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Riske, Alison
19:55022
28.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.90 1.36
Kovalik, Jozef vs. Ramanathan, Ramkumar
16:15202
29.Futbal - Iceland - Cup2.44 3.60 2.36
Thor Akureyri vs. UMF Grindavik
20:00112
30.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles2.43 1.52
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia vs. Ostapenko, Jelena
16:05112
31.Futbal - Uzbekistan - PFL1.35 3.60 8.80
OTMK Olmaliq vs. PFK Qizilqum
17:00022
32.Basketbal - Argentina - Torneo Federal1.62 2.06
Sarmiento de Resistencia vs. Colon de Corrientes
23:00022
33.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.33 3.05
Mayer, Leonardo vs. Trungelliti, Marco
17:45022
34.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men3.00 1.34
Martin, Andrej vs. Moraing, Mats
14:05022
35.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.25 3.60
O´Connell, Christopher vs. Horansky, Filip
12:00202
36.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles2.75 1.42
Kukushkin, Mikhail vs. Bublik, Alexander
16:25202
37.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles1.50 2.48
Seppi, Andreas vs. Nishioka, Yoshihito
17:45202
38.Futbal - Norway - 1st Division1.27 5.60 8.00
Aalesunds FK vs. Stjordals/Blink
18:00202
39.Futbal - Norway - 1st Division1.79 3.75 3.75
Bryne FK vs. KFUM Oslo
18:00022
40.Futbal - Norway - 1st Division2.22 3.45 2.85
Aasane Fotball vs. Sandnes ULF
18:00202
41.Tenis - WTA - Bad Homburg, Singles2.55 1.47
Siniakova, Katerina vs. Pegula, Jessica
17:30022
42.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles3.50 1.27
Ward, James vs. Pospisil, Vasek
19:10202
43.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Doubles1.20 4.00
Granollers M / Zeballos H vs. Jebavy R/Vesely J
13:30202
44.Futbal - Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura2.19 2.95 3.30
CA River Plate vs. Plaza Colonia CD
20:00022
45.Tenis - WTA - Bad Homburg, Singles1.40 2.80
Anisimova, Amanda vs. Petkovic, Andrea
20:10202
46.Futbal - Norway - Toppserien, Women1.15 6.20 10.00
Valerenga vs. Arna-Bjornar
19:00202
47.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.67 2.21
Chicago Cubs vs. Cleveland Indians
02:05112
48.Futbal - Australia - Western Australia State League 11.30 5.50 5.50
Mandurah City vs. Swan United
13:00101
49.Hádzaná - Germany - 2nd Bundesliga1.22 10.00 4.60
TV Grosswallstadt vs. HSG Konstanz
19:30011
50.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification30.00 9.00 1.06
SS Folgore/Falciano vs. FC Prishtina
20:00101
51.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Singles2.60 1.45
Sandgren, Tennys vs. Ruud, Casper
13:30101
52.Beach Soccer - International - FIFA Beach Soccer WC, European Qualifiers, Gr. C1.14 9.00 7.60
Ukraine vs. Kazakhstan
15:00101
53.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.26 3.65
Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa vs. McHale, Christina
14:30101
54.Futbal - Israel - Liga Bet South2.35 3.25 2.50
MS Hapoel Yeroham vs. Maccabi Ironi Sderot
18:35011
55.Futbal - Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana2.31 3.05 2.95
Club Atletico Colegiales vs. CSD Flandria
20:30101
56.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Singles1.59 2.27
Khachanov, Karen vs. Lopez, Feliciano
18:55011
57.Tenis - ITF Women - Monastir, Singles4.40 1.14
Ogata, Haine vs. Kanev, Kathleen
12:45101
58.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles2.22 1.62
Badosa, Paula vs. Svitolina, Elina
13:30101
59.Beach Soccer - International - FIFA Beach Soccer WC, European Qualifiers, Gr. C1.02 13.00 16.00
Portugal vs. Turkey
20:30101
60.Volejbal - International - Nations League7.00 1.04
Bulgaria vs. USA
13:00101
61.Futbal - Iceland - 1. deild, Women1.12 6.60 12.00
FH Hafnarfjordur vs. Grindavik
21:15101
62.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.39 2.85
Jabeur, Ons vs. Vondrousova, Marketa
17:00101
63.Futbal - Iceland - 1. deild, Women1.50 4.60 4.10
Grotta vs. HK Kopavogur
21:15011
64.Futbal - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A1.30 5.00 9.00
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG vs. Chapecoense SC
01:00011
65.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.24 3.70
Ebden, Matthew vs. Baez, Sebastian
15:20101
66.Darts - International - Online Live League1.35 2.95
Richardson, James vs. Davis, Joe
13:10101
67.Volejbal - International - Nations League3.75 1.20
Japan vs. Slovenia
16:00101
68.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.96 1.79
Mertens, Elise vs. Gauff, Cori
19:30101
69.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.16 4.60
Bemelmans, Ruben vs. Olivo, Renzo
12:00101
70.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Women4.00 1.21
Kostic, Natalija vs. Inglis, Maddison
19:15101
71.Futbal - Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana1.80 3.10 4.50
Club Atletico Los Andes vs. Canuelas FC
20:30101
72.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.46 2.55
Stakhovsky, Sergiy vs. Soeda, Go
16:50101
73.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Women4.20 1.19
Seguel, Daniela vs. Kerkhove, Lesley
18:20101
74.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.24 1.58
Silva, Frederico Ferreira vs. Donskoy, Evgeny
17:45011
75.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.10 6.00
Copil, Marius vs. Kuzmanov, Dimitar
12:00101
76.Basketbal - Russia - 3x3 Liga Pro1.70 1.95
SKIF vs. Spartak
07:50011
77.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.75 1.39
Seyboth Wild, Thiago vs. Kamke, Tobias
17:25011
78.Basketbal - Iceland - Urvalsdeild1.27 3.25
Keflavik vs. Thor Porlakshofn
22:15101
79.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.55 2.30
Lacko, Lukas vs. Milojevic, Nikola
12:00011
80.Futbal - Argentina - Primera Division, Women1.30 4.70 6.70
Boca Juniors vs. San Lorenzo
15:00011
81.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men2.16 1.62
Griekspoor, Tallon vs. Fabbiano, Thomas
12:00101
82.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.64 2.13
Rola, Blaz vs. Gaio, Federico
16:45011
83.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men4.30 1.18
Robredo, Tommy vs. Machac, Tomas
17:40101
84.Futbal - Norway - 1st Division2.36 3.55 2.60
Grorud IL vs. Start Kristiansand
18:00011
85.Futbal - Norway - 1st Division1.76 3.90 3.75
Ranheim vs. Raufoss IL
18:00101
86.Basketbal - Italy - Serie A21.24 3.40
Cuore Napoli Basket vs. Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
20:45101
87.Stolný tenis - Russia - Liga Pro1.82 1.82
Pandur, Ivan vs. Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich
07:45101
88.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.70 2.17
San Diego Padres vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
04:10101
89.Bejzbal - USA - MLB2.03 1.79
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Milwaukee Brewers
03:40011
90.Volejbal - International - Nations League1.04 7.20
Brazil vs. Germany
19:30101
91.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.19 4.20
Majchrzak, Kamil vs. Maden, Yannick
13:20101
92.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.35 2.95
Couacaud, Enzo vs. Cerundolo, Juan Manuel
13:45101
93.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Men1.10 6.00
McDonald, Mackenzie vs. Coppejans, Kimmer
14:20101
94.Futbal - Finland - Ykkonen1.64 3.50 5.20
TPS Turku vs. EIF
17:30011
95.Tenis - ATP - Eastbourne, Singles1.85 1.89
Fucsovics, Marton vs. Bedene, Aljaz
18:55011
96.Tenis - ATP - Mallorca, Doubles2.44 1.49
Djokovic N/Gomez-Herrera C vs. Brkic T / Cacic N
16:35011
97.Futbal - Argentina - Primera B Nacional2.48 2.75 3.00
Tristan Suarez vs. San Martin de San Juan
20:00101
98.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, Singles Qualification Women3.50 1.26
Moore, Tara vs. Zarazua, Renata
17:30011
99.Futbal - International Clubs - Club Friendly Games1.70 4.20 3.30
MFK Ruzomberok vs. FC Kosice
17:00101
100.Tenis - WTA - Eastbourne, Singles1.94 1.80
Sevastova, Anastasija vs. Kostyuk, Marta
14:30101
101.Tenis - Exhibition - US Pro Tenis Series3.75 1.20
McKennon, Maxwell vs. Kotzen, Nicolas
18:30101
102.Basketbal - Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao1.07 6.00
Guifoes SC vs. Leca GDB
22:30101
103.Futbal - Argentina - Primera B Nacional1.70 3.15 5.20
Quilmes Atletico Club vs. CA Chacarita Juniors
22:10101
104.Futbal - Finland - 3rd Division1.13 6.70 10.00
Atlantis II vs. NJS II
16:30101
105.Bejzbal - Japan - NPB1.54 2.32
Orix Buffaloes vs. Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
11:00101
106.Bejzbal - South Korea - KBO League1.35 2.95
KT Wiz vs. KIA Tigers
11:30101
107.Stolný tenis - Czech Republic - Czech TT Star Series1.10 5.20
Benes, Michal vs. Seibert, Jakub
08:25101
108.Futbal - Morocco - Botola1.49 3.55 6.20
RSB Berkane vs. Wydad AC Casablanca
22:30011
109.Bejzbal - South Korea - KBO League1.26 3.50
Samsung Lions vs. Hanwha Eagles
11:30101
110.Stolný tenis - Czech Republic - Czech TT Star Series6.00 1.07
Koldas, Tomas vs. Reitspies, David
08:40101
111.Stolný tenis - Czech Republic - Czech TT Star Series1.25 3.30
Benes, Michal vs. Koldas, Tomas
10:15101
112.Futbal - Norway - Toppserien, Women1.13 6.60 11.00
Trondheims-Orn vs. Avaldsnes IL
18:00101
113.Futbal - Kazakhstan - Premier League2.18 3.00 3.15
FC Aktobe vs. FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
17:00101
114.Futbal - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland2.02 3.60 3.00
FK Karlskrona vs. IFK Hassleholm
19:30101
115.Bejzbal - USA - MLB2.45 1.56
Baltimore Orioles vs. Houston Astros
02:05101
116.Bejzbal - USA - MLB2.02 1.81
Texas Rangers vs. Oakland Athletics
02:05011
117.Tenis - ATP Challenger Tour - Milan, Singles1.27 3.30
Coria, Federico vs. Bonadio, Riccardo
17:25101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top