» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
16. 09. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.47 4.18 5.81
FC Viktoria Plzeň vs. FK Jablonec
18:0031031
2.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A1.42 4.56 6.73
FC Turín vs. US Lecce
20:4551722
3.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.20 6.24 7.72
HC Motor České Budějovice vs. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
17:3017017
4.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.32 5.25 5.89
HC Slovnaft Vsetín vs. HC Baník Sokolov
17:3016016
5.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.21 6.26 7.45
HC Dukla Jihlava vs. HC Benátky nad Jizerou
17:3001515
6.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.73 3.47 2.47
Aston Villa vs. West Ham United
21:0010515
7.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 21.39 4.07 8.18
RC Lens vs. LB Chateauroux
20:4510313
8.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga3.98 3.70 1.79
FC St. Pauli vs. Hamburger SV
20:307512
9.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.32 5.45 6.25
AK Bars Kazaň vs. Severstaľ Čerepovec
18:0010111
10.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži1.11 5.03
Bielorusko vs. Severné Macedónsko
20:3001111
11.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži1.14 4.47
Francúzsko vs. Bulharsko
20:45909
12.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.50 4.58 4.43
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. Jong PSV Eindhoven
20:00729
13.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.48 4.19 5.33
CSKA Moskva vs. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ
18:30718
14.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.26 5.88 6.48
HC Zubr Prerov vs. SK Kadaň
18:00707
15.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.15 3.59 2.80
Dinamo Riga vs. Amur Khabarovsk
18:30527
16.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League1.52 3.50 6.33
Dynamo Moskva vs. FK UFA
19:00156
17.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži4.47 1.14
Čierna Hora vs. Ukrajina
17:00516
18.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.32 5.00 8.33
Djurgardens IF vs. Helsingborgs IF
19:00505
19.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League1.61 3.44 5.31
FK Rostov vs. FC Akhmat Grozny
19:30415
20.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.41 3.16 2.86
KS Cracovia Krakov vs. Piast Gliwice
18:00325
21.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži7.84 1.03
Rakúsko vs. Nemecko
17:30505
22.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B3.06 3.09 2.18
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 vs. Benevento Calcio
21:00235
23.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži8.67 1.02
Španielsko vs. Srbsko
20:30505
24.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Liga majstrov AFC, vyraďovacia fáza1.51 4.53 5.12
Sadd SC vs. Al Nasr Riyadh
17:45314
25.Tenis - ATP - Petrohrad, Rusko, kvalifikácia1.38 2.81
Dzumhur, Damir vs. Rosol, Lukas
10:00044
26.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - FIVB MS, ženy1.18 3.96
Japonsko vs. Južná Kórea
12:20044
27.Tenis - ATP - Petrohrad, Rusko1.56 2.28
Kukushkin, Mikhail vs. Sinner, Jannik
16:55314
28.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.20 3.75
UD Oliveirense vs. Ovarense
22:30303
29.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.76 4.31 3.12
HC RT Torax Poruba vs. HK Jestřábi Prostějov
18:00123
30.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži1.03 7.79
Poľsko vs. Česká republika
20:00303
31.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga1.52 4.08 5.10
SpVgg Unterhaching vs. Chemnitzer FC
19:00303
32.Tenis - ATP - Metz, Francúzsko1.54 2.32
Hoang, Antoine vs. Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
15:00123
33.Futbal - Nórsko - Eliteserien2.22 3.46 2.95
Sarpsborg vs. Valerenga IF
19:00213
34.Tenis - ATP - Petrohrad, Rusko2.65 1.42
Travaglia, Stefano vs. Mannarino, Adrian
15:15202
35.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Coupe de France1.60 2.10
Saint Vallier Basket Drome vs. Aix Maurienne
20:00202
36.Futbal - Česká republika - ČFL1.45 4.36 4.73
FK Mladá Boleslav B vs. FK Teplice B
13:00022
37.Tenis - ATP - Petrohrad, Rusko, kvalifikácia1.29 3.29
Gerasimov, Egor vs. Safiullin, Roman
12:40202
38.Tenis - ATP - Petrohrad, Rusko, 4-hry1.20 4.02
Mektic N / Skugor F vs. Berankis R / Tipsarevic J
15:25202
39.Hádzaná - Švédsko - Elitserien1.14 13.39 6.74
HK Malmo vs. OV Helsingborg HK
19:00202
40.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - MHL6.90 6.14 1.22
SKA-Varyagi vs. Loko Yaroslavl
12:00202
41.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - MHL1.33 5.17 5.42
Omskie Yastreby vs. Sputnik Almetievsk
13:00022
42.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.71 4.38 3.27
Piráti Chomutov vs. HC Horácká Slavia Třebíč
17:30202
43.Tenis - Challenger - Columbus III, USA1.33 2.94
Mcnally, John vs. Geerts, Michael
23:15022
44.Tenis - WTA - Soul, Južná Kórea1.50 2.42
Ahn, Kristie vs. Bacsinszky, Timea
07:55202
45.Tenis - ATP - Metz, Francúzsko1.22 3.80
Verdasco, Fernando vs. Darcis, Steve
18:00202
46.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga3.44 6.13 1.48
FBC Pullo Trade Česká Lípa vs. Tatran Omlux Stresovice
17:30202
47.Ľadový hokej - Maďarsko - Erste Liga1.72 4.29 3.18
Debreceni Egyetem AC vs. Gyergyoi HK
18:30202
48.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie2.59 3.58 2.25
NEC Nijmegen vs. De Graafschap
20:00202
49.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.03 4.12 2.60
HC Slavia Praha vs. HC Stadion Litoměřice
18:00022
50.Futbal - Anglicko - Super League, ženy4.14 3.75 1.61
Manchester United vs. Arsenal LFC
20:30112

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top