» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
10. 04. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya League1.76 3.10 4.79
FC Neman Grodno vs. FC Belšina Bobrujsk
18:00111627
2.Basketbal - Taiwan - SBL2.45 1.45
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs. Bank of Taiwan
11:00178
3.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.20 4.00
Tregler, Tomas vs. Kleprlik, Jakub
08:05088
4.Basketbal - Taiwan - SBL2.23 1.53
Jeoutai Basketball vs. Pauian Archiland
13:00257
5.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.33 3.05
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Kleprlik, Jakub
12:15606
6.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.48 4.21 4.82
Landskrona Bois vs. Eskilsminne IF
13:00606
7.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.05 7.75
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Nemecek, Jakub
10:45505
8.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.50 1.17
Valenta, Jan vs. Kleprlik, Jakub
09:45404
9.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League3.37 1.28
Webster, Mark vs. Evans, David
16:30404
10.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro3.60 1.25
Sadkov, Andrey vs. Kutuzov, Oleg
23:00314
11.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.10 1.65
Valenta, Jan vs. Nemecek, Jakub
07:30134
12.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga Dublery1.39 4.66 5.41
Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs. FC Vitebsk
14:00224
13.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.80 1.90
Prokopcov, Dmitrij vs. Vrablik, Jiri
08:40123
14.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey1.98 4.77 2.40
ICE Warriors vs. Steel Boars
21:20123
15.Futbal - Burundi - Nationale B1.79 3.07 4.06
TOP Junior FC vs. Messager Rumonge
15:00303
16.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League2.08 1.67
Nicholson, Paul vs. Van Barneveld, Raymond
12:40033
17.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.51 2.41
Evans, David vs. Nicholson, Paul
15:30123
18.Bejzbal - Taiwan - CPBL Minor1.75 1.95
Chinatrust Brothers 2 vs. Fubon Guardians 2
07:00303
19.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.45 4.51 2.00
Reactivatory vs. Kings Town
09:10303
20.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey1.83 4.69 2.71
ICE Gang vs. Moscow Eshelon
13:05022
21.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.85 1.85
Bychkov, Stanislav vs. Minchenkov, Igor
19:00112
22.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.40 2.70
Bychkov, Stanislav vs. Pavlenko, Roman
07:30202
23.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.70 1.40
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Reitspies, David
09:15112
24.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup3.40 1.27
Lytvynov, Vladyslav vs. Sokolov, Serhii
13:35202
25.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.27 3.40
Pirvelli, Rodion vs. Fedorchenko, Andrii
13:55022
26.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.25 1.57
Babkin, Andrey vs. Menshikov, Andrey
15:00022
27.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga Dublery1.89 3.57 3.23
Torpedo Zhodino II vs. Energetik Bgu Minsk II
16:00022
28.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup2.95 1.35
Demchuk, Dmytro vs. Husak, Bogdan
07:40202
29.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.20 4.52 2.20
Kings Town vs. Sickle And Hammer
06:00112
30.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.72 2.00
Peretiatko, Andrii vs. Bazyn, Fedir
16:05202
31.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup2.30 1.55
Levshyn, Anatolii vs. Korniienko, Mykola
18:30101
32.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.35 2.90
Gorelov, Vladyslav vs. Polusmiak, Valentyn
19:35101
33.Futbal - Burundi - Nationale B2.02 2.90 3.46
LES Jeunes Athletiques FC vs. New Oil FC
13:00011
34.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.42 4.76 1.97
Four Ronin vs. Rockets
20:20011
35.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series10.00 1.02
Valenta, Jan vs. Prokopcov, Dmitrij
11:45101
36.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series10.00 1.02
Nemecek, Jakub vs. Reitspies, David
12:45101
37.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.63 4.48 1.90
Reactivatory vs. Armored Fighters
17:10011
38.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.45 2.55
Jenkins, Andy vs. Webster, Mark
12:00101
39.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.60 2.20
Marchuk, Maksym vs. Ivanov, Yevhen
21:05101
40.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.10 1.65
Bazilevskii, Vitalii vs. Ivanov, Viktor
18:00011
41.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.20 1.60
Gribkov, Alexander vs. Yanshaev, Aleksei
18:30011
42.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.65 2.10
Yanshaev, Aleksei vs. Bazilevskii, Vitalii
19:30011
43.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.43 2.60
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy vs. Skrebnev, Alexander
19:30101
44.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battle Liga majstrov3.45 2.66 2.30
Paríž Saint-Germain (vrico) vs. SSC Napoli (Nikkitta)
11:30001
45.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.57 2.25
Bazilevskii, Vitalii vs. Gribkov, Alexander
20:00011
46.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.80 1.90
Bychkov, Stanislav vs. Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
20:30011
47.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.40
Lyfenko, Nikita vs. Kolesnikov, Dmitry
22:30101
48.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x31.63 2.05
Indonézia vs. Filipíny
09:00011
49.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x31.82 1.82
Malajzia vs. Thajsko
09:30101
50.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.57 2.25
Merkushin, Yuri vs. Gribkov, Alexander
06:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top