» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
02. 07. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.47 4.20 7.20
Real Madrid vs. Getafe CF
22:00361046
2.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.54 4.10 6.00
Werder Brémy vs. 1. FC Heidenheim
20:3021921
3.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.02 3.65 3.45
Manchester City vs. Liverpool FC
21:1514620
4.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A1.88 3.65 3.95
AS Rím vs. Udinese Calcio
21:4511617
5.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League4.70 3.60 1.77
Sheffield United vs. Tottenham Hotspur
19:004913
6.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A2.09 3.75 3.15
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. SSC Neapol
19:304610
7.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.78 3.50 4.70
Real Sociedad vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona
19:309110
8.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I1.54 4.20 5.20
Viitorul Constanta vs. Dinamo Bukurešť
19:00617
9.Futbal - Rakúsko - Bundesliga5.20 4.80 1.50
TSV Hartberg vs. WAC
18:30246
10.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division2.31 3.15 3.20
Eibar vs. Osasuna
19:30055
11.Futbal - Bulharsko - Parva liga1.28 4.80 10.00
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs. FC Vitosha Bistritsa
17:30415
12.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Super League2.60 3.40 2.55
FC Sion vs. FC Luzern
20:30224
13.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League1.17 4.50
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Maccabi Ashdod
17:00404
14.Futbal - Uzbekistan - PFL1.18 5.25 8.75
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs. Termez Surkhon
17:00303
15.Tenis - Nemecko - German Pro Series, ženy1.35 2.75
Barthel, Mona vs. Gerlach, Katharina
10:10033
16.Futbal - Fínsko - Veikkausliiga1.36 4.40 8.00
FC Inter Turku vs. Rovaniemi PS
17:00303
17.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship3.30 3.20 2.19
Hull City vs. Middlesbrough FC
18:00213
18.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League2.21 2.90 3.30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Sektzia Nes Tziona
19:15213
19.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga1.14 7.00 14.00
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom vs. SKS Wigry Suwalki
15:00303
20.Basketbal - Čína - CBA1.67 1.99
Liaoning Flying Leopards vs. Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
13:35033
21.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League2.00 3.30 3.45
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. FC Alashkert
18:00213
22.Futbal - Island - 1 deild, ženy1.19 6.00 11.00
Keflavik vs. Augnablik
21:15303
23.Volejbal - Rusko - League Pro1.45 2.44
Berkut vs. Plamya Pro
09:50202
24.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, Mixed Doubles1.29 3.05
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs. Isahakyan S / Dzavaryan H
11:00002
25.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battele Europská liga2.80 2.95 2.26
FC Porto (pablik) vs. CF Valencia (Genad)
16:30002
26.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan3.60 3.40 1.98
Örebro SK vs. BK Häcken
19:00022
27.Tenis - Taliansko - National Tennis Tour, Herren1.16 4.20
Sonego, Lorenzo vs. Brancaccio, Raul
21:00022
28.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.85 1.30
Zeljko, Filip vs. Gavlas, Antonin
14:45202
29.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.20 3.75
Zhulyabin, Vladimir vs. Pandur, Ivan
23:00202
30.Basketbal - Čína - CBA1.02 8.20
Shanxi Dragons vs. Tianjin Ronggang Pioneers
10:00202
31.Futbal - Nórsko - Eliteserien3.60 3.90 1.83
Kristiansund BK vs. Molde FK
18:00202
32.Volejbal - Grécko - A1, muži1.11 5.00
Olympiakos Piräus vs. AO Foinikas Syroy
18:00202
33.Futbal - Nórsko - Eliteserien2.65 3.10 2.65
Sarpsborg vs. Brann Bergen
20:30022
34.Futbal - Brazília - Carioca, Serie A1.10 7.80 16.00
Flamengo vs. Boavista RJ
02:30202
35.Šachy - Medzinárodný - Chessable Masters2.15 2.90 3.10
Nepomniachtchi, Ian vs. Giri, Anish
16:00022
36.Futbal - Brazília - Carioca, Serie A12.00 5.80 1.19
Macae Esporte RJ vs. Fluminense RJ
22:30011
37.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.63 2.15
Samsung Lions vs. SK Wyverns
11:30101
38.Futbal - Island - 2. Liga1.57 4.70 3.85
Kordrengir vs. Njarovik
21:15101
39.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.44 2.85 3.15
Albacete Balompie vs. Alcorcon AD
20:00101
40.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.00 3.15 3.85
Huesca vs. Union Deportiva Las Palmas
19:30101
41.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division1.69 3.35 5.40
Rayo Vallecano vs. Malaga CF
21:45101
42.Futbal - Island - 1 deild, ženy1.31 5.00 6.00
Keflavik vs. Augnablik Kopavogur
21:15101
43.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.05 8.00
Bluhm, Florian vs. Schmid, Elia
12:30101
44.Futbal - Fínsko - 3. divízia4.40 5.30 1.40
Korsnäs FF vs. SIF
18:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.01 11.00
Happek, Sven vs. Wong, Miguel
14:30101
46.Tenis - Exhibícia - US Pro Tennis Series1.24 3.40
Popko, Dmitry vs. Riffice, Sam
14:00101
47.Futbal - Brazília - Carioca, Serie A5.20 3.85 1.55
Portuguesa RJ vs. Botafogo RJ
02:30101
48.Ragby - Rugby League - NRL2.95 19.00 1.37
Melbourne Storm vs. Sydney Roosters
11:50011
49.Tenis - Nemecko - German Pro Series, ženy3.25 1.26
Matviyenko, Lisa vs. Middendorf, Julia
09:30101
50.Tenis - Exhibícia - Majstrovstvá východnej Európy, ženy1.56 2.18
Eraydin, Basak vs. Joksovic, Doroteja
16:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top