» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
30. 11. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.57 4.20 5.40
Leicester City vs. Fulham FC
18:3032629
2.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, kvalifikácia1.28 3.45
Srbsko vs. Fínsko
18:0013114
3.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.27 3.55 3.05
West Ham United vs. Aston Villa
21:00819
4.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.93 4.10 3.25
SKA Petrohrad vs. Jokerit Helsinki
17:30268
5.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga9.20 5.40 1.29
CS Maritimo vs. Benfica Lisabon
20:00707
6.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.54 4.30 5.00
Brondby IF vs. Lyngby BK
19:00707
7.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, kvalifikácia1.61 2.23
Izrael vs. Poľsko
16:30516
8.Futbal - Belgicko - Pro League1.50 4.50 5.20
Royal Antwerpy FC vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:45606
9.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.75 3.60 4.80
Real Betis vs. Eibar
21:00066
10.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.28 5.40 7.80
NEC Nijmegen vs. MVV Maastricht
21:00606
11.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, kvalifikácia1.89 1.84
Rusko vs. Taliansko
15:00145
12.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.56 4.90 4.50
HC Vityaz Podolsk vs. Dinamo Riga
17:30505
13.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, kvalifikácia1.22 4.00
Ukrajina vs. Rakúsko
17:10404
14.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A2.42 3.15 3.05
FC Janov vs. Parma
20:45224
15.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie10.00 6.40 1.20
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
16:30224
16.Futbal - Anglicko - U23 League1.52 4.00 4.40
Nottingham Forest FC vs. Sheffield Wednesday
20:00303
17.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Balkan International Basketball League1.24 3.70
Hapoel Holon vs. Ironi Ness Ziona
19:15303
18.Basketbal - Medzinárodný - FIBA AmeriCup Qualifiers1.05 7.60
Portoriko vs. Bahamy
22:00303
19.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B3.30 3.05 2.19
Virtus Entella vs. SPAL Ferrara
21:00303
20.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - Swiss Ice Hockey Cup5.60 6.00 1.31
SC Langenthal vs. ZSC Lions
20:15303
21.Basketbal - Švédsko - Basketligan, ženy1.07 6.80
IK Eos vs. Helsingborg BBK
19:30213
22.Basketbal - Čína - NBL1.07 6.00
Chongqing Huaxi Guoji vs. Foshan Gongfuxiaozi
09:30022
23.Futbal - Anglicko - U23 League2.07 3.60 2.70
Hull City vs. Coventry City
20:00202
24.Volejbal - Brazília - U21 Paulista, muži1.15 4.30
Volei Renata vs. Sao Jose
22:00022
25.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - EuroBasket, kvalifikácia3.25 1.31
Švajčiarsko vs. Gruzínsko
15:00202
26.Futbal - Brazília - Brasileiro Serie A1.27 5.00 11.00
Gremio RS vs. Goias Go
22:00202
27.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa3.15 3.85 2.04
Legia Gdaňsk vs. Lech Poznaň
18:00022
28.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A2.60 3.25 2.75
FC Turín vs. UC Sampdoria
18:30022
29.Volejbal - Česká republika - Extraliga, ženy1.03 7.60
SK UP Olomouc vs. Agel Prostějov
17:00202
30.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - AFC Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.63 3.65 5.00
FC Shanghai Shenhua vs. Perth Glory FC
14:00022
31.Futbal - Kazachstan - Premier League1.45 3.85 6.20
FC Zhetysu vs. FK Kaspiy Aktau
13:00202
32.Futbal - Cyprus - 1. divízia1.27 4.70 9.20
Omonia Nikosia vs. Ermis Aradippou FC
17:00022
33.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - ICE2.10 4.40 2.65
iClinic Bratislava Capitals vs. HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
18:30112
34.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.17 3.30 3.25
VfL Bochum vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf
20:30202
35.Futbal - Kolumbia - Liga Postobon I2.48 2.80 2.95
Deportes Tolima vs. Club Deportivo Junior FC
02:00022
36.Futbal - Mexiko - Primera Division, Apertura2.30 3.40 2.85
Cruz Azul vs. UANL Tigres
01:30112
37.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.28 2.85 3.45
Real Oviedo vs. Almeria
21:00202
38.Basketbal - Izrael - ženy4.80 1.12
Maccabi Haifa vs. Maccabi Ramat Gan
17:00022
39.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - Swiss Ice Hockey Cup2.38 4.20 2.21
HC Ambri-Piotta vs. Fribourg-Gottéron
20:15112
40.Basketbal - Izrael - ženy5.25 1.06
Bnei Herzliya vs. Maccabi Ashdod
18:00022
41.Basketbal - Izrael - ženy1.25 3.30
Elizur Holon vs. Hapoel Petah Tikva
18:00022
42.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - WKBL1.47 2.49
Chuncheon Woori Bank Hansae vs. Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx
11:00202
43.Tenis - Challenger - Maia, 2-hry2.75 1.38
Lamasine, Tristan vs. Rinderknech, Arthur
16:00112
44.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie2.38 3.60 2.55
Jong FC Utrecht vs. SC Telstar
18:45202
45.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig2.06 3.30 3.45
Sivasspor vs. Goztepe Izmir
17:30022
46.Basketbal - Rusko - Superleague, 2nd Division1.12 4.80
Dynamo MGTU vs. BARS-RGEU Rostov na Donu
17:00101
47.Volejbal - Rusko - League Pro1.82 1.82
Molot vs. Tornado
15:00101
48.Volejbal - Rusko - League Pro1.62 2.07
Lions vs. Legion
10:00011
49.Basketbal - Izrael - National League1.41 2.70
Maccabi Ashdod vs. Hapoel Galil Elion Safed
19:30011
50.Snooker - Medzinárodný - UK Championship1.16 4.60
Trump, Judd vs. WEN Bo, Liang
14:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top